2015 Results

3rd Annual Wickenburg's Wild West Run
5K ~ 10K ~ Half Marathon - 04/11/2015
Sunset Park, Wickenburg, Arizona
 
 
Overall Half Marathon Results
=================================================================================
Place Bib#  Name                        Age City                  Finish    Pace  
===== ===== ========================= = === ===================== ========= ===== 
    1  1753 Dan Kuch                  M  41 Lake Havasu City AZ   1:17:33.6  5:56 
    2  1671 Carmen Deleon             F  39 Phoenix AZ            1:28:25.7  6:46 
    3  1984 Hennik Gaenieeyan         M  50 Peoria AZ             1:33:08.4  7:07 
    4  1919 Natalie Harper            F  21 Cottonwood AZ         1:34:41.8  7:14 
    5  1950 Adam Sandoval             M  21 Cottonwood AZ         1:34:51.4  7:15 
    6  1820 Jeffery Quigg             M  43 Phoenix AZ            1:35:39.1  7:19 
    7  1837 Alexander Smith           M  31 Wickenburg AZ         1:37:59.6  7:29 
    8  1983 Daniel Pena               M  43 Phoenix AZ            1:39:05.4  7:34 
    9  1759 Scott Leland              M  47 Goodyear AZ           1:40:11.1  7:39 
   10  1900 Hirofumi Yamakawa         M  36 Queen Creek AZ        1:41:36.1  7:46 
   11  1698 Walter Gissmann           M  63 Allschwil CH          1:42:30.5  7:50 
   12  1773 Michael Manell            M  69 Surprise AZ           1:43:34.1  7:55 
   13  1853 Shayne Stokes             M  43 Peoria AZ             1:43:37.5  7:55 
   14  1787 Christopher Merriman      M  44 Prescott AZ           1:44:22.8  7:59 
   15  1624 Briton Baxter             M  41 Phoenix AZ            1:45:39.9  8:04 
   16  1839 Kyle Smith                M  36 Lake Havasu City AZ   1:45:56.0  8:06 
   17  1885 Sheryl Whyte              F  55 Cochrane AB           1:46:26.0  8:08 
   18  1734 Larry Israelson           M  62 Wickenburg AZ         1:48:00.4  8:15 
   19  1623 Wendy Bauwens             F  44 Clyde Park MT         1:48:32.8  8:18 
   20  1693 Hilario Garcia            M  37 San Tan Valley AZ     1:53:22.5  8:40 
   21  1703 Kristin Griffin           F  26 Scottsdale AZ         1:53:56.4  8:42 
   22  1861 Nathan Tenney             M  17 Prescott AZ           1:54:03.7  8:43 
   23  1860 Clark Tenney              M  45 Prescott AZ           1:54:57.3  8:47 
   24  1770 Mike Malone               M  50 Omaha NE              1:54:58.1  8:47 
   25  1872 Chris Vankat              M  29 Omaha NE              1:54:59.4  8:47 
   26  1730 Robert Horning            M  35 Buckeye AZ            1:55:12.3  8:48 
   27  1754 Aaron Kurzawski           M  34 Peoria AZ             1:55:25.2  8:49 
   28  1807 Mike Parrish              M  58 Wickenburg AZ         1:56:19.4  8:53 
   29  1901 Chris York                M  38 Surprise AZ           1:57:03.9  8:57 
   30  1825 Dwyen Ringbauer           M  44 Henderson NV          1:57:46.4  9:00 
   31  1738 Jill Jensen               F  39 Scottsdale AZ         1:58:05.2  9:01 
   32  1677 Hilary Dresser            F  39 Scottsdale AZ         1:58:52.1  9:05 
   33  1746 Angie Kemp                F  39 Anthem AZ             1:58:56.7  9:05 
   34  1696 Esty H. Geissmann         F  53 Wickenburg AZ         1:59:06.4  9:06 
   35  1765 Kevin Lowder              M  26 El Paso TX            1:59:58.6  9:10 
   36  1794 Sue Mocnik                F  54 Lake Havasu City AZ   2:00:53.7  9:14 
   37  1779 Neil Marion               M  45 Rigby ID              2:00:53.9  9:14 
   38  1778 Naomi Marion              F  16 Rigby ID              2:00:54.0  9:14 
   39  1705 Trista Groshon            F  39 Gilbert AZ            2:01:56.2  9:19 
   40  1648 Jenna Burningham          F  30 Gilbert AZ            2:01:57.3  9:19 
   41  1613 Robert Anderson           M  42 Surprise AZ           2:02:11.1  9:20 
   42  1743 Rebecca Jones             F  32 Tucson AZ             2:03:57.0  9:28 
   43  1665 Donna Corbett             F  44 Cave Creek AZ         2:06:32.2  9:40 
   44  1924 Caroline Ho               F  42 Scottsdale AZ         2:07:05.8  9:43 
   45  1795 Candace Molumby           F  40 Anthem AZ             2:07:08.6  9:43 
   46  1680 Kayla Dugi                F  27 Tuba City AZ          2:07:48.9  9:46 
   47  1718 Tina Hayden               F  29 Phoenix AZ            2:10:03.3  9:56 
   48  1669 Darleen Davis             F  48 Snohomish WA          2:10:59.4 10:00 
   49  1636 Paul Bond                 M  26 Peoria AZ             2:11:25.2 10:02 
   50  1862 Sonya Tenney              F  43 Prescott AZ           2:11:51.4 10:04 
   51  1930 Robyn Kilburn             F  30 Scottsdale AZ         2:13:37.5 10:13 
   52  1917 Rodney Green              M  54 Chino Valley AZ       2:15:20.9 10:20 
   53  1886 Carol Wilkes              F  41 Wickenburg AZ         2:15:39.7 10:22 
   54  1867 Stacey Tschilar           F  33 El Mirage AZ          2:15:59.0 10:23 
   55  1809 David Parsons             M  56 Goodyear AZ           2:16:55.7 10:28 
   56  1687 Dereka Erickson           F  37 Phoenix AZ            2:20:54.1 10:46 
   57  1627 Cody Bentley              M  28 Glendale AZ           2:23:46.2 10:59 
   58  1899 Jennifer Wyczalek         F  47 Phoenix AZ            2:23:53.7 11:00 
   59  1859 Stephanie Tavares         F  37 Gilbert AZ            2:23:54.1 11:00 
   60  1747 Kenneth Kirsner           M  58 Phoenix AZ            2:26:26.4 11:11 
   61  1938 Anna Masayesva            F  36 Phoenix AZ            2:26:41.6 11:12 
   62  1835 Rick Simons               M  60 Buckeye AZ            2:27:02.0 11:14 
   63  1956 James Sparks              M  72 Fredericton NB        2:29:24.9 11:25 
   64  1649 Barbara Bzdak             F  43 Phoenix AZ            2:31:05.4 11:33 
   65  1695 Tammy Garner              F  47 Scottsdale AZ         2:33:14.3 11:42 
   66  1634 Bina Boles                F  52 Waddell AZ            2:35:28.1 11:53 
   67  1612 Mandie Anderson           F  33 Peoria AZ             2:36:24.8 11:57 
   68  1629 Julia Bishop              F  49 Scottsdale AZ         2:37:04.2 12:00 
   69  1690 Peggy Fischer             F  68 Warren OR             2:37:34.6 12:02 
   70  1880 Alice Webb                F  36 Tucson AZ             2:38:59.3 12:09 
   71  1686 Becca Embree              F  31 Phoenix AZ            2:42:19.3 12:24 
   72  1713 Janelle Hardy             F  33 Peoria AZ             2:42:19.3 12:24 
   73  1652 Jody Campeau              F  49 Buckeye AZ            2:42:46.3 12:26 
   74  1823 Fritzi Rees               F  58 Buckeye AZ            2:42:47.0 12:26 
   75  1721 Shannon Hershkowitz       F  40 Wickenburg AZ         2:44:30.0 12:34 
   76  1858 Julie Tarsha              F  56 Buckeye AZ            2:56:29.6 13:29 
   77  1865 Winona Thirion            F  40 Mesa AZ               2:59:41.7 13:44 
   78  1774 Cheryl Mangahas           F  39 Apache Junction AZ    3:04:37.2 14:06 
   79  1688 Everett Erickson          M  69 Duluth MN             3:18:42.6 15:11 
   80  1879 Melissa Watkins           F  32 Gilbert AZ            3:22:46.6 15:29 
   81  1821 Emily Ramirez             F  28 Mesa AZ               3:22:47.6 15:29 
 
 
 
                   3rd Annual Wickenburg's Wild West Run
                         5K ~ 10K ~ Half Marathon
                     Sunset Park, Wickenburg, Arizona
 
 
Half Marathon - Female Overall Results
=================================================================================
Place Bib#  Name                        Age City                  Finish    Pace  
===== ===== ========================= = === ===================== ========= ===== 
    1  1671 Carmen Deleon             F  39 Phoenix AZ            1:28:25.7  6:46 
    2  1919 Natalie Harper            F  21 Cottonwood AZ         1:34:41.8  7:14 
    3  1885 Sheryl Whyte              F  55 Cochrane AB           1:46:26.0  8:08 
    4  1623 Wendy Bauwens             F  44 Clyde Park MT         1:48:32.8  8:18 
    5  1703 Kristin Griffin           F  26 Scottsdale AZ         1:53:56.4  8:42 
    6  1738 Jill Jensen               F  39 Scottsdale AZ         1:58:05.2  9:01 
    7  1677 Hilary Dresser            F  39 Scottsdale AZ         1:58:52.1  9:05 
    8  1746 Angie Kemp                F  39 Anthem AZ             1:58:56.7  9:05 
    9  1696 Esty H. Geissmann         F  53 Wickenburg AZ         1:59:06.4  9:06 
   10  1794 Sue Mocnik                F  54 Lake Havasu City AZ   2:00:53.7  9:14 
   11  1778 Naomi Marion              F  16 Rigby ID              2:00:54.0  9:14 
   12  1705 Trista Groshon            F  39 Gilbert AZ            2:01:56.2  9:19 
   13  1648 Jenna Burningham          F  30 Gilbert AZ            2:01:57.3  9:19 
   14  1743 Rebecca Jones             F  32 Tucson AZ             2:03:57.0  9:28 
   15  1665 Donna Corbett             F  44 Cave Creek AZ         2:06:32.2  9:40 
   16  1924 Caroline Ho               F  42 Scottsdale AZ         2:07:05.8  9:43 
   17  1795 Candace Molumby           F  40 Anthem AZ             2:07:08.6  9:43 
   18  1680 Kayla Dugi                F  27 Tuba City AZ          2:07:48.9  9:46 
   19  1718 Tina Hayden               F  29 Phoenix AZ            2:10:03.3  9:56 
   20  1669 Darleen Davis             F  48 Snohomish WA          2:10:59.4 10:00 
   21  1862 Sonya Tenney              F  43 Prescott AZ           2:11:51.4 10:04 
   22  1930 Robyn Kilburn             F  30 Scottsdale AZ         2:13:37.5 10:13 
   23  1886 Carol Wilkes              F  41 Wickenburg AZ         2:15:39.7 10:22 
   24  1867 Stacey Tschilar           F  33 El Mirage AZ          2:15:59.0 10:23 
   25  1687 Dereka Erickson           F  37 Phoenix AZ            2:20:54.1 10:46 
   26  1899 Jennifer Wyczalek         F  47 Phoenix AZ            2:23:53.7 11:00 
   27  1859 Stephanie Tavares         F  37 Gilbert AZ            2:23:54.1 11:00 
   28  1938 Anna Masayesva            F  36 Phoenix AZ            2:26:41.6 11:12 
   29  1649 Barbara Bzdak             F  43 Phoenix AZ            2:31:05.4 11:33 
   30  1695 Tammy Garner              F  47 Scottsdale AZ         2:33:14.3 11:42 
   31  1634 Bina Boles                F  52 Waddell AZ            2:35:28.1 11:53 
   32  1612 Mandie Anderson           F  33 Peoria AZ             2:36:24.8 11:57 
   33  1629 Julia Bishop              F  49 Scottsdale AZ         2:37:04.2 12:00 
   34  1690 Peggy Fischer             F  68 Warren OR             2:37:34.6 12:02 
   35  1880 Alice Webb                F  36 Tucson AZ             2:38:59.3 12:09 
   36  1686 Becca Embree              F  31 Phoenix AZ            2:42:19.3 12:24 
   37  1713 Janelle Hardy             F  33 Peoria AZ             2:42:19.3 12:24 
   38  1652 Jody Campeau              F  49 Buckeye AZ            2:42:46.3 12:26 
   39  1823 Fritzi Rees               F  58 Buckeye AZ            2:42:47.0 12:26 
   40  1721 Shannon Hershkowitz       F  40 Wickenburg AZ         2:44:30.0 12:34 
   41  1858 Julie Tarsha              F  56 Buckeye AZ            2:56:29.6 13:29 
   42  1865 Winona Thirion            F  40 Mesa AZ               2:59:41.7 13:44 
   43  1774 Cheryl Mangahas           F  39 Apache Junction AZ    3:04:37.2 14:06 
   44  1879 Melissa Watkins           F  32 Gilbert AZ            3:22:46.6 15:29 
   45  1821 Emily Ramirez             F  28 Mesa AZ               3:22:47.6 15:29 
 
                   3rd Annual Wickenburg's Wild West Run
                         5K ~ 10K ~ Half Marathon
                     Sunset Park, Wickenburg, Arizona
 
 
Half Marathon - Male Overall Results
=================================================================================
Place Bib#  Name                        Age City                  Finish    Pace  
===== ===== ========================= = === ===================== ========= ===== 
    1  1753 Dan Kuch                  M  41 Lake Havasu City AZ   1:17:33.6  5:56 
    2  1984 Hennik Gaenieeyan         M  50 Peoria AZ             1:33:08.4  7:07 
    3  1950 Adam Sandoval             M  21 Cottonwood AZ         1:34:51.4  7:15 
    4  1820 Jeffery Quigg             M  43 Phoenix AZ            1:35:39.1  7:19 
    5  1837 Alexander Smith           M  31 Wickenburg AZ         1:37:59.6  7:29 
    6  1983 Daniel Pena               M  43 Phoenix AZ            1:39:05.4  7:34 
    7  1759 Scott Leland              M  47 Goodyear AZ           1:40:11.1  7:39 
    8  1900 Hirofumi Yamakawa         M  36 Queen Creek AZ        1:41:36.1  7:46 
    9  1698 Walter Gissmann           M  63 Allschwil CH          1:42:30.5  7:50 
   10  1773 Michael Manell            M  69 Surprise AZ           1:43:34.1  7:55 
   11  1853 Shayne Stokes             M  43 Peoria AZ             1:43:37.5  7:55 
   12  1787 Christopher Merriman      M  44 Prescott AZ           1:44:22.8  7:59 
   13  1624 Briton Baxter             M  41 Phoenix AZ            1:45:39.9  8:04 
   14  1839 Kyle Smith                M  36 Lake Havasu City AZ   1:45:56.0  8:06 
   15  1734 Larry Israelson           M  62 Wickenburg AZ         1:48:00.4  8:15 
   16  1693 Hilario Garcia            M  37 San Tan Valley AZ     1:53:22.5  8:40 
   17  1861 Nathan Tenney             M  17 Prescott AZ           1:54:03.7  8:43 
   18  1860 Clark Tenney              M  45 Prescott AZ           1:54:57.3  8:47 
   19  1770 Mike Malone               M  50 Omaha NE              1:54:58.1  8:47 
   20  1872 Chris Vankat              M  29 Omaha NE              1:54:59.4  8:47 
   21  1730 Robert Horning            M  35 Buckeye AZ            1:55:12.3  8:48 
   22  1754 Aaron Kurzawski           M  34 Peoria AZ             1:55:25.2  8:49 
   23  1807 Mike Parrish              M  58 Wickenburg AZ         1:56:19.4  8:53 
   24  1901 Chris York                M  38 Surprise AZ           1:57:03.9  8:57 
   25  1825 Dwyen Ringbauer           M  44 Henderson NV          1:57:46.4  9:00 
   26  1765 Kevin Lowder              M  26 El Paso TX            1:59:58.6  9:10 
   27  1779 Neil Marion               M  45 Rigby ID              2:00:53.9  9:14 
   28  1613 Robert Anderson           M  42 Surprise AZ           2:02:11.1  9:20 
   29  1636 Paul Bond                 M  26 Peoria AZ             2:11:25.2 10:02 
   30  1917 Rodney Green              M  54 Chino Valley AZ       2:15:20.9 10:20 
   31  1809 David Parsons             M  56 Goodyear AZ           2:16:55.7 10:28 
   32  1627 Cody Bentley              M  28 Glendale AZ           2:23:46.2 10:59 
   33  1747 Kenneth Kirsner           M  58 Phoenix AZ            2:26:26.4 11:11 
   34  1835 Rick Simons               M  60 Buckeye AZ            2:27:02.0 11:14 
   35  1956 James Sparks              M  72 Fredericton NB        2:29:24.9 11:25 
   36  1688 Everett Erickson          M  69 Duluth MN             3:18:42.6 15:11 
 
 
 
                   3rd Annual Wickenburg's Wild West Run
                         5K ~ 10K ~ Half Marathon
                     Sunset Park, Wickenburg, Arizona
 
 
Overall Results - Female Half Marathon 
================================================================================= 
Place Bib#  Name                        Age City                  Finish    Pace  
===== ===== ========================= = === ===================== ========= ===== 
    1  1671 Carmen Deleon             F  39 Phoenix AZ            1:28:25.7  6:46 
    2  1919 Natalie Harper            F  21 Cottonwood AZ         1:34:41.8  7:14 
    3  1885 Sheryl Whyte              F  55 Cochrane AB           1:46:26.0  8:08 
 
Overall Results - Male Half Marathon 
================================================================================= 
Place Bib#  Name                        Age City                  Finish    Pace  
===== ===== ========================= = === ===================== ========= ===== 
    1  1753 Dan Kuch                  M  41 Lake Havasu City AZ   1:17:33.6  5:56 
    2  1984 Hennik Gaenieeyan         M  50 Peoria AZ             1:33:08.4  7:07 
    3  1950 Adam Sandoval             M  21 Cottonwood AZ         1:34:51.4  7:15 
 
 
          ********** Half Marathon Age Group  Results **********
 
16-19 Results - Female Half Marathon 
================================================================================= 
Place Bib#  Name                        Age City                  Finish    Pace  
===== ===== ========================= = === ===================== ========= ===== 
    1  1778 Naomi Marion              F  16 Rigby ID              2:00:54.0  9:14 
 
16-19 Results - Male Half Marathon 
================================================================================= 
Place Bib#  Name                        Age City                  Finish    Pace  
===== ===== ========================= = === ===================== ========= ===== 
    1  1861 Nathan Tenney             M  17 Prescott AZ           1:54:03.7  8:43 
 
20-29 Results - Female Half Marathon 
================================================================================= 
Place Bib#  Name                        Age City                  Finish    Pace  
===== ===== ========================= = === ===================== ========= ===== 
    1  1919 Natalie Harper            F  21 Cottonwood AZ         1:34:41.8  7:14
    2  1703 Kristin Griffin           F  26 Scottsdale AZ         1:53:56.4  8:42 
    3  1680 Kayla Dugi                F  27 Tuba City AZ          2:07:48.9  9:46 
    4  1718 Tina Hayden               F  29 Phoenix AZ            2:10:03.3  9:56 
    5  1821 Emily Ramirez             F  28 Mesa AZ               3:22:47.6 15:29 
 
20-29 Results - Male Half Marathon 
================================================================================= 
Place Bib#  Name                        Age City                  Finish    Pace  
===== ===== ========================= = === ===================== ========= ===== 
    1  1950 Adam Sandoval             M  21 Cottonwood AZ         1:34:51.4  7:15
    2  1872 Chris Vankat              M  29 Omaha NE              1:54:59.4  8:47 
    3  1765 Kevin Lowder              M  26 El Paso TX            1:59:58.6  9:10 
    4  1636 Paul Bond                 M  26 Peoria AZ             2:11:25.2 10:02 
    5  1627 Cody Bentley              M  28 Glendale AZ           2:23:46.2 10:59 
 
30-39 Results - Female Half Marathon 
================================================================================= 
Place Bib#  Name                        Age City                  Finish    Pace  
===== ===== ========================= = === ===================== ========= ===== 
    1  1671 Carmen Deleon             F  39 Phoenix AZ            1:28:25.7  6:46
    2  1738 Jill Jensen               F  39 Scottsdale AZ         1:58:05.2  9:01 
    3  1677 Hilary Dresser            F  39 Scottsdale AZ         1:58:52.1  9:05 
    4  1746 Angie Kemp                F  39 Anthem AZ             1:58:56.7  9:05 
    5  1705 Trista Groshon            F  39 Gilbert AZ            2:01:56.2  9:19 
    6  1648 Jenna Burningham          F  30 Gilbert AZ            2:01:57.3  9:19 
    7  1743 Rebecca Jones             F  32 Tucson AZ             2:03:57.0  9:28 
    8  1930 Robyn Kilburn             F  30 Scottsdale AZ         2:13:37.5 10:13 
    9  1867 Stacey Tschilar           F  33 El Mirage AZ          2:15:59.0 10:23 
   10  1687 Dereka Erickson           F  37 Phoenix AZ            2:20:54.1 10:46 
   11  1859 Stephanie Tavares         F  37 Gilbert AZ            2:23:54.1 11:00 
   12  1938 Anna Masayesva            F  36 Phoenix AZ            2:26:41.6 11:12 
   13  1612 Mandie Anderson           F  33 Peoria AZ             2:36:24.8 11:57 
   14  1880 Alice Webb                F  36 Tucson AZ             2:38:59.3 12:09 
   15  1686 Becca Embree              F  31 Phoenix AZ            2:42:19.3 12:24 
   16  1713 Janelle Hardy             F  33 Peoria AZ             2:42:19.3 12:24 
   17  1774 Cheryl Mangahas           F  39 Apache Junction AZ    3:04:37.2 14:06 
   18  1879 Melissa Watkins           F  32 Gilbert AZ            3:22:46.6 15:29 
 
30-39 Results - Male Half Marathon 
================================================================================= 
Place Bib#  Name                        Age City                  Finish    Pace  
===== ===== ========================= = === ===================== ========= ===== 
    1  1837 Alexander Smith           M  31 Wickenburg AZ         1:37:59.6  7:29 
    2  1900 Hirofumi Yamakawa         M  36 Queen Creek AZ        1:41:36.1  7:46 
    3  1839 Kyle Smith                M  36 Lake Havasu City AZ   1:45:56.0  8:06 
    4  1693 Hilario Garcia            M  37 San Tan Valley AZ     1:53:22.5  8:40 
    5  1730 Robert Horning            M  35 Buckeye AZ            1:55:12.3  8:48 
    6  1754 Aaron Kurzawski           M  34 Peoria AZ             1:55:25.2  8:49 
    7  1901 Chris York                M  38 Surprise AZ           1:57:03.9  8:57 
 
40-49 Results - Female Half Marathon 
================================================================================= 
Place Bib#  Name                        Age City                  Finish    Pace  
===== ===== ========================= = === ===================== ========= ===== 
    1  1623 Wendy Bauwens             F  44 Clyde Park MT         1:48:32.8  8:18 
    2  1665 Donna Corbett             F  44 Cave Creek AZ         2:06:32.2  9:40 
    3  1924 Caroline Ho               F  42 Scottsdale AZ         2:07:05.8  9:43 
    4  1795 Candace Molumby           F  40 Anthem AZ             2:07:08.6  9:43 
    5  1669 Darleen Davis             F  48 Snohomish WA          2:10:59.4 10:00 
    6  1862 Sonya Tenney              F  43 Prescott AZ           2:11:51.4 10:04 
    7  1886 Carol Wilkes              F  41 Wickenburg AZ         2:15:39.7 10:22 
    8  1899 Jennifer Wyczalek         F  47 Phoenix AZ            2:23:53.7 11:00 
    9  1649 Barbara Bzdak             F  43 Phoenix AZ            2:31:05.4 11:33 
   10  1695 Tammy Garner              F  47 Scottsdale AZ         2:33:14.3 11:42 
   11  1629 Julia Bishop              F  49 Scottsdale AZ         2:37:04.2 12:00 
   12  1652 Jody Campeau              F  49 Buckeye AZ            2:42:46.3 12:26 
   13  1721 Shannon Hershkowitz       F  40 Wickenburg AZ         2:44:30.0 12:34 
   14  1865 Winona Thirion            F  40 Mesa AZ               2:59:41.7 13:44 
 
40-49 Results - Male Half Marathon 
================================================================================= 
Place Bib#  Name                        Age City                  Finish    Pace  
===== ===== ========================= = === ===================== ========= ===== 
 
    1  1753 Dan Kuch                  M  41 Lake Havasu City AZ   1:17:33.6  5:56
    2  1820 Jeffery Quigg             M  43 Phoenix AZ            1:35:39.1  7:19 
    3  1983 Daniel Pena               M  43 Phoenix AZ            1:39:05.4  7:34 
    4  1759 Scott Leland              M  47 Goodyear AZ           1:40:11.1  7:39 
    5  1853 Shayne Stokes             M  43 Peoria AZ             1:43:37.5  7:55 
    6  1787 Christopher Merriman      M  44 Prescott AZ           1:44:22.8  7:59 
    7  1624 Briton Baxter             M  41 Phoenix AZ            1:45:39.9  8:04 
    8  1860 Clark Tenney              M  45 Prescott AZ           1:54:57.3  8:47 
    9  1825 Dwyen Ringbauer           M  44 Henderson NV          1:57:46.4  9:00 
   10  1779 Neil Marion               M  45 Rigby ID              2:00:53.9  9:14 
   11  1613 Robert Anderson           M  42 Surprise AZ           2:02:11.1  9:20 
 
50-59 Results - Female Half Marathon 
================================================================================= 
Place Bib#  Name                        Age City                  Finish    Pace  
===== ===== ========================= = === ===================== ========= ===== 
    1  1885 Sheryl Whyte              F  55 Cochrane AB           1:46:26.0  8:08 
    2  1696 Esty H. Geissmann         F  53 Wickenburg AZ         1:59:06.4  9:06 
    3  1794 Sue Mocnik                F  54 Lake Havasu City AZ   2:00:53.7  9:14 
    4  1634 Bina Boles                F  52 Waddell AZ            2:35:28.1 11:53 
    5  1823 Fritzi Rees               F  58 Buckeye AZ            2:42:47.0 12:26 
    6  1858 Julie Tarsha              F  56 Buckeye AZ            2:56:29.6 13:29 
 
50-59 Results - Male Half Marathon 
================================================================================= 
Place Bib#  Name                        Age City                  Finish    Pace  
===== ===== ========================= = === ===================== ========= ===== 
    1  1984 Hennik Gaenieeyan         M  50 Peoria AZ             1:33:08.4  7:07 
    2  1770 Mike Malone               M  50 Omaha NE              1:54:58.1  8:47 
    3  1807 Mike Parrish              M  58 Wickenburg AZ         1:56:19.4  8:53 
    4  1917 Rodney Green              M  54 Chino Valley AZ       2:15:20.9 10:20 
    5  1809 David Parsons             M  56 Goodyear AZ           2:16:55.7 10:28 
    6  1747 Kenneth Kirsner           M  58 Phoenix AZ            2:26:26.4 11:11 
 
60-69 Results - Female Half Marathon 
================================================================================= 
Place Bib#  Name                        Age City                  Finish    Pace  
===== ===== ========================= = === ===================== ========= ===== 
    1  1690 Peggy Fischer             F  68 Warren OR             2:37:34.6 12:02 
 
60-69 Results - Male Half Marathon 
================================================================================= 
Place Bib#  Name                        Age City                  Finish    Pace  
===== ===== ========================= = === ===================== ========= ===== 
    1  1698 Walter Gissmann           M  63 Allschwil CH          1:42:30.5  7:50 
    2  1773 Michael Manell            M  69 Surprise AZ           1:43:34.1  7:55 
    3  1734 Larry Israelson           M  62 Wickenburg AZ         1:48:00.4  8:15 
    4  1835 Rick Simons               M  60 Buckeye AZ            2:27:02.0 11:14 
    5  1688 Everett Erickson          M  69 Duluth MN             3:18:42.6 15:11 
 
70-99 Results - Male Half Marathon 
================================================================================= 
Place Bib#  Name                        Age City                  Finish    Pace  
===== ===== ========================= = === ===================== ========= ===== 
    1  1956 James Sparks              M  72 Fredericton NB        2:29:24.9 11:25 
 
 
 
                   3rd Annual Wickenburg's Wild West Run
                         5K ~ 10K ~ Half Marathon
                     Sunset Park, Wickenburg, Arizona

 
Overall 10K Run Results
=================================================================================
Place Bib#  Name                        Age City                  Finish    Pace  
===== ===== ========================= = === ===================== ========= ===== 
    1  1957 Gabriel Strid             M  17 Wickenburg AZ           41:45.1  6:44 
    2  1943 Lucas Nordsater           M  16 Wickenburg AZ           43:32.3  7:01 
    3  1852 Josh Stokes               M  16 Peoria AZ               44:35.8  7:11 
    4  1659 Warren Cheatham           M  29 Maricopa AZ             44:59.4  7:15 
    5  1679 Cory Dufault              M  44 Wickenburg AZ           45:58.0  7:24 
    6  1965 John Windsor              M  15 Surprise AZ             47:35.0  7:40 
    7  1777 Kohl Marion               M  13 Rigby ID                48:19.8  7:47 
    8  1836 Candace Simpson           F  25 Chino Valley AZ         48:28.7  7:49 
    9  1654 John Carlson              M  51 Leroy NY                49:05.7  7:55 
   10  1926 Melissa Holt              F  37 Surprise AZ             49:35.4  7:59 
   11  1940 Cory Monesmith            M  35 Wickenburg AZ           50:01.2  8:03 
   12  1614 Matt Andrews              M  26 Omaha NE                52:07.0  8:24 
   13  1609 Dirk Almstedt             M  46 Wickenburg AZ           52:18.5  8:26 
   14  1911 Susan Dewar               F  59 Salome AZ               53:38.7  8:38 
   15  1797 Tifanie Moore             F  26 Surprise AZ             53:52.7  8:41 
   16  1896 Susie Wright              F  46 Surprise AZ             54:53.7  8:51 
   17  1828 Timothy Roesler           M  48 Phoenix AZ              56:18.5  9:04 
   18  1851 Ethan Stokes              M  12 Peoria AZ               57:40.4  9:17 
   19  1663 Renee Conviser            F  42 Desert Hills AZ         57:42.6  9:18 
   20  1791 Phil Meyer                M  44 Anthem AZ               57:51.4  9:19 
   21  1761 Eric Lewis                M  50 El Mirage AZ            57:54.5  9:20 
   22  1893 April Wright              F  37 Surprise AZ             58:16.2  9:23 
   23  1775 Bailey Marion             F  18 Rigby ID                58:30.6  9:25 
   24  1655 Karin Carlson             F  46 Buckeye AZ              58:54.5  9:29 
   25  1736 Lynn Jacobson             F  49 Wickenburg AZ         1:00:57.1  9:49 
   26  1973 Nate Smith                M  12 Surprise AZ           1:01:08.0  9:51 
   27  1972 Matt Smith                M  37 Surprise AZ           1:01:12.4  9:52 
   28  1763 Heather Little            F  45 Peoria AZ             1:01:22.7  9:53 
   29  1802 Cheri Noel                F  45 Wickenburg AZ         1:01:32.9  9:55 
   30  1891 Christina Wood            F  33 Buckeye AZ            1:02:11.8 10:01 
   31  1704 Tonette Grillo-Hill       F  52 Surprise AZ           1:02:26.7 10:03 
   32  1894 Jeff Wright               M  47 Anthem AZ             1:02:55.7 10:08 
   33  1717 Beth Hausl                F  45 Crystal Lake IL       1:03:03.1 10:09 
   34  1732 Caitlin Hunt              F  27 Wickenburg AZ         1:03:21.3 10:12 
   35  1714 Cara Hatch                F  27 Surprise AZ           1:03:29.3 10:14 
   36  1715 Kendon Hatch              M  24 Surprise AZ           1:03:29.6 10:14 
   37  1801 Jennifer Nelson           F  35 Phoenix AZ            1:03:47.7 10:17 
   38  1793 Stephanie Mitchell        F  41 Tucson AZ             1:04:08.6 10:20 
   39  1831 Juan Serrano              M  42 Phoenix AZ            1:04:34.9 10:24 
   40  1762 Lorena Lewis              F  49 El Mirage AZ          1:05:49.5 10:36 
   41  1897 Rosina Wright-Castro      F  40 Phoenix AZ            1:05:56.8 10:37 
   42  1685 Peggy Ellenberger         F  67 Wickenburg AZ         1:06:29.1 10:42 
   43  1638 Angela Bowie              F  44 Wickenburg AZ         1:06:41.6 10:44 
   44  1678 Melissa Duerlinger        F  33 Surprise AZ           1:07:38.5 10:54 
   45  1755 Alicia Kurzawski          F  32 Peoria AZ             1:07:46.9 10:55 
   46  1878 Leigh Ann Waters          F  29 Phoenix AZ            1:07:51.4 10:56 
   47  1672 Carly Delise              F  33 Phoenix AZ            1:08:47.0 11:05 
   48  1864 Jennifer Teshka           F  32 Surprise AZ           1:08:58.0 11:06 
   49  1850 Allison Stokes            F  40 Peoria AZ             1:09:04.5 11:07 
   50  1764 Mary Lockhart             F  45 Tempe AZ              1:09:48.4 11:15 
   51  1811 Lowanna Perry             F  45 Wickenburg AZ         1:10:25.1 11:20 
   52  1694 Taryn Garcia              F  37 San Tan Valley AZ     1:13:08.5 11:47 
   53  1895 Rick Wright               M  50 Surprise AZ           1:13:18.0 11:48 
   54  1798 Donald Moran              M  56 Romeoville IL         1:15:19.5 12:08 
   55  1847 Sally Stephenson          F  66 Scottsdale AZ         1:16:10.3 12:16 
   56  1848 Scott Stephenson          M  27 Phoenix AZ            1:16:10.4 12:16 
   57  1748 Wendy Kirsner             F  49 Phoenix AZ            1:16:14.6 12:17 
   58  1941 Lora Neu                  F  55 Wickenburg AZ         1:21:06.0 13:04 
   59  1863 William Terrance          M  38 Tempe AZ              1:21:32.5 13:08 
   60  1664 Debbie Cook               F  55 Phoenix AZ            1:23:03.9 13:23 
   61  1758 Gary Lea                  M  66 Sun City West AZ      1:23:09.7 13:24 
   62  1947 Kim Rodgers               F  41 Phoenix AZ            1:23:33.4 13:27 
   63  1969 Renee Ureel               F  66 Desert Hills AZ       1:23:34.3 13:27 
   64  1707 Sarah Grumbley            F  36 Tempe AZ              1:25:04.9 13:42 
   65  1645 Patrick Brewster          M  67 Wickenburg AZ         1:26:42.4 13:58 
   66  1644 Linda Brewster            F  65 Wickenburg AZ         1:28:02.5 14:11 
   67  1970 Regina Wright             F  45 Anthem AZ             1:28:27.5 14:15 
   68  1980 George Daacon             M  67 Sun City West AZ      1:28:58.8 14:20 
   69  1882 Michael Weiner            M  68 Sun City West AZ      1:31:32.5 14:44 
   70  1808 Carol Parsons             F  55 Goodyear AZ           1:31:40.2 14:46 
   71  1904 Christine Bielecki        F  30 Phoenix AZ            1:31:50.0 14:47 
   72  1708 Alice Hamblen             F  41 Avondale AZ           1:33:08.0 15:00 
   73  1661 Patricia Christofferson   F  62 Morristown AZ         1:36:48.7 15:35 
   74  1834 Carol Simon               F  66 Wickenburg AZ         1:38:54.4 15:56 
   75  1805 Hilary Parker             F  40 Chino Valley AZ       1:56:21.7 18:44 
   76  1884 Linda West                F  67 Oak Harbor WA         1:56:31.4 18:46 
   77  1628 Courtney Berg             F  34 Wickenburg AZ         1:57:12.5 18:52 
   78  1692 Tina Gallagher-Will       F  47 Wickenburg AZ         1:57:13.8 18:52 
   79  1832 Jennifer Sharp-Lynch      F  42 Morristown AZ         1:57:15.6 18:53 
 
 
 
                   3rd Annual Wickenburg's Wild West Run
                         5K ~ 10K ~ Half Marathon
                     Sunset Park, Wickenburg, Arizona
 
 
10K Run - Female Overall Results
=================================================================================
Place Bib#  Name                        Age City                  Finish    Pace  
===== ===== ========================= = === ===================== ========= ===== 
    1  1836 Candace Simpson           F  25 Chino Valley AZ         48:28.7  7:49 
    2  1926 Melissa Holt              F  37 Surprise AZ             49:35.4  7:59 
    3  1911 Susan Dewar               F  59 Salome AZ               53:38.7  8:38 
    4  1797 Tifanie Moore             F  26 Surprise AZ             53:52.7  8:41 
    5  1896 Susie Wright              F  46 Surprise AZ             54:53.7  8:51 
    6  1663 Renee Conviser            F  42 Desert Hills AZ         57:42.6  9:18 
    7  1893 April Wright              F  37 Surprise AZ             58:16.2  9:23 
    8  1775 Bailey Marion             F  18 Rigby ID                58:30.6  9:25 
    9  1655 Karin Carlson             F  46 Buckeye AZ              58:54.5  9:29 
   10  1736 Lynn Jacobson             F  49 Wickenburg AZ         1:00:57.1  9:49 
   11  1763 Heather Little            F  45 Peoria AZ             1:01:22.7  9:53 
   12  1802 Cheri Noel                F  45 Wickenburg AZ         1:01:32.9  9:55 
   13  1891 Christina Wood            F  33 Buckeye AZ            1:02:11.8 10:01 
   14  1704 Tonette Grillo-Hill       F  52 Surprise AZ           1:02:26.7 10:03 
   15  1717 Beth Hausl                F  45 Crystal Lake IL       1:03:03.1 10:09 
   16  1732 Caitlin Hunt              F  27 Wickenburg AZ         1:03:21.3 10:12 
   17  1714 Cara Hatch                F  27 Surprise AZ           1:03:29.3 10:14 
   18  1801 Jennifer Nelson           F  35 Phoenix AZ            1:03:47.7 10:17 
   19  1793 Stephanie Mitchell        F  41 Tucson AZ             1:04:08.6 10:20 
   20  1762 Lorena Lewis              F  49 El Mirage AZ          1:05:49.5 10:36 
   21  1897 Rosina Wright-Castro      F  40 Phoenix AZ            1:05:56.8 10:37 
   22  1685 Peggy Ellenberger         F  67 Wickenburg AZ         1:06:29.1 10:42 
   23  1638 Angela Bowie              F  44 Wickenburg AZ         1:06:41.6 10:44 
   24  1678 Melissa Duerlinger        F  33 Surprise AZ           1:07:38.5 10:54 
   25  1755 Alicia Kurzawski          F  32 Peoria AZ             1:07:46.9 10:55 
   26  1878 Leigh Ann Waters          F  29 Phoenix AZ            1:07:51.4 10:56 
   27  1672 Carly Delise              F  33 Phoenix AZ            1:08:47.0 11:05 
   28  1864 Jennifer Teshka           F  32 Surprise AZ           1:08:58.0 11:06 
   29  1850 Allison Stokes            F  40 Peoria AZ             1:09:04.5 11:07 
   30  1764 Mary Lockhart             F  45 Tempe AZ              1:09:48.4 11:15 
   31  1811 Lowanna Perry             F  45 Wickenburg AZ         1:10:25.1 11:20 
   32  1694 Taryn Garcia              F  37 San Tan Valley AZ     1:13:08.5 11:47 
   33  1847 Sally Stephenson          F  66 Scottsdale AZ         1:16:10.3 12:16 
   34  1748 Wendy Kirsner             F  49 Phoenix AZ            1:16:14.6 12:17 
   35  1941 Lora Neu                  F  55 Wickenburg AZ         1:21:06.0 13:04 
   36  1664 Debbie Cook               F  55 Phoenix AZ            1:23:03.9 13:23 
   37  1947 Kim Rodgers               F  41 Phoenix AZ            1:23:33.4 13:27 
   38  1969 Renee Ureel               F  66 Desert Hills AZ       1:23:34.3 13:27 
   39  1707 Sarah Grumbley            F  36 Tempe AZ              1:25:04.9 13:42 
   40  1644 Linda Brewster            F  65 Wickenburg AZ         1:28:02.5 14:11 
   41  1970 Regina Wright             F  45 Anthem AZ             1:28:27.5 14:15 
   42  1808 Carol Parsons             F  55 Goodyear AZ           1:31:40.2 14:46 
   43  1904 Christine Bielecki        F  30 Phoenix AZ            1:31:50.0 14:47 
   44  1708 Alice Hamblen             F  41 Avondale AZ           1:33:08.0 15:00 
   45  1661 Patricia Christofferson   F  62 Morristown AZ         1:36:48.7 15:35 
   46  1834 Carol Simon               F  66 Wickenburg AZ         1:38:54.4 15:56 
   47  1805 Hilary Parker             F  40 Chino Valley AZ       1:56:21.7 18:44 
   48  1884 Linda West                F  67 Oak Harbor WA         1:56:31.4 18:46 
   49  1628 Courtney Berg             F  34 Wickenburg AZ         1:57:12.5 18:52 
   50  1692 Tina Gallagher-Will       F  47 Wickenburg AZ         1:57:13.8 18:52 
   51  1832 Jennifer Sharp-Lynch      F  42 Morristown AZ         1:57:15.6 18:53 
 
                   3rd Annual Wickenburg's Wild West Run
                         5K ~ 10K ~ Half Marathon
                     Sunset Park, Wickenburg, Arizona
 
 
10K Run - Male Overall Results
=================================================================================
Place Bib#  Name                        Age City                  Finish    Pace  
===== ===== ========================= = === ===================== ========= ===== 
    1  1957 Gabriel Strid             M  17 Wickenburg AZ           41:45.1  6:44 
    2  1943 Lucas Nordsater           M  16 Wickenburg AZ           43:32.3  7:01 
    3  1852 Josh Stokes               M  16 Peoria AZ               44:35.8  7:11 
    4  1659 Warren Cheatham           M  29 Maricopa AZ             44:59.4  7:15 
    5  1679 Cory Dufault              M  44 Wickenburg AZ           45:58.0  7:24 
    6  1965 John Windsor              M  15 Surprise AZ             47:35.0  7:40 
    7  1777 Kohl Marion               M  13 Rigby ID                48:19.8  7:47 
    8  1654 John Carlson              M  51 Leroy NY                49:05.7  7:55 
    9  1940 Cory Monesmith            M  35 Wickenburg AZ           50:01.2  8:03 
   10  1614 Matt Andrews              M  26 Omaha NE                52:07.0  8:24 
   11  1609 Dirk Almstedt             M  46 Wickenburg AZ           52:18.5  8:26 
   12  1828 Timothy Roesler           M  48 Phoenix AZ              56:18.5  9:04 
   13  1851 Ethan Stokes              M  12 Peoria AZ               57:40.4  9:17 
   14  1791 Phil Meyer                M  44 Anthem AZ               57:51.4  9:19 
   15  1761 Eric Lewis                M  50 El Mirage AZ            57:54.5  9:20 
   16  1973 Nate Smith                M  12 Surprise AZ           1:01:08.0  9:51 
   17  1972 Matt Smith                M  37 Surprise AZ           1:01:12.4  9:52 
   18  1894 Jeff Wright               M  47 Anthem AZ             1:02:55.7 10:08 
   19  1715 Kendon Hatch              M  24 Surprise AZ           1:03:29.6 10:14 
   20  1831 Juan Serrano              M  42 Phoenix AZ            1:04:34.9 10:24 
   21  1895 Rick Wright               M  50 Surprise AZ           1:13:18.0 11:48 
   22  1798 Donald Moran              M  56 Romeoville IL         1:15:19.5 12:08 
   23  1848 Scott Stephenson          M  27 Phoenix AZ            1:16:10.4 12:16 
   24  1863 William Terrance          M  38 Tempe AZ              1:21:32.5 13:08 
   25  1758 Gary Lea                  M  66 Sun City West AZ      1:23:09.7 13:24 
   26  1645 Patrick Brewster          M  67 Wickenburg AZ         1:26:42.4 13:58 
   27  1980 George Daacon             M  67 Sun City West AZ      1:28:58.8 14:20 
   28  1882 Michael Weiner            M  68 Sun City West AZ      1:31:32.5 14:44 
 
 
 
                   3rd Annual Wickenburg's Wild West Run
                         5K ~ 10K ~ Half Marathon
                     Sunset Park, Wickenburg, Arizona
 
 
                ********** 10K Run Results List **********
 
Overall Results - Female 10K Run
================================================================================= 
Place Bib#  Name                        Age City                  Finish    Pace  
===== ===== ========================= = === ===================== ========= ===== 
    1  1836 Candace Simpson           F  25 Chino Valley AZ         48:28.7  7:49 
    2  1926 Melissa Holt              F  37 Surprise AZ             49:35.4  7:59 
    3  1911 Susan Dewar               F  59 Salome AZ               53:38.7  8:38 
 
Overall Results - Male 10K Run
================================================================================= 
Place Bib#  Name                        Age City                  Finish    Pace  
===== ===== ========================= = === ===================== ========= ===== 
    1  1957 Gabriel Strid             M  17 Wickenburg AZ           41:45.1  6:44 
    2  1943 Lucas Nordsater           M  16 Wickenburg AZ           43:32.3  7:01 
    3  1852 Josh Stokes               M  16 Peoria AZ               44:35.8  7:11 
 
 
              ********** 10K Age Group Run Results **********
 
1-12 Results - Male 10K Run
================================================================================= 
Place Bib#  Name                        Age City                  Finish    Pace  
===== ===== ========================= = === ===================== ========= ===== 
    1  1851 Ethan Stokes              M  12 Peoria AZ               57:40.4  9:17 
    2  1973 Nate Smith                M  12 Surprise AZ           1:01:08.0  9:51 
 
13-15 Results - Male 10K Run
================================================================================= 
Place Bib#  Name                        Age City                  Finish    Pace  
===== ===== ========================= = === ===================== ========= ===== 
    1  1965 John Windsor              M  15 Surprise AZ             47:35.0  7:40 
    2  1777 Kohl Marion               M  13 Rigby ID                48:19.8  7:47 
 
16-19 Results - Female 10K Run
================================================================================= 
Place Bib#  Name                        Age City                  Finish    Pace  
===== ===== ========================= = === ===================== ========= ===== 
    1  1775 Bailey Marion             F  18 Rigby ID                58:30.6  9:25 
 
16-19 Results - Male 10K Run
================================================================================= 
Place Bib#  Name                        Age City                  Finish    Pace  
===== ===== ========================= = === ===================== ========= ===== 
    1  1957 Gabriel Strid             M  17 Wickenburg AZ           41:45.1  6:44 
    2  1943 Lucas Nordsater           M  16 Wickenburg AZ           43:32.3  7:01 
    3  1852 Josh Stokes               M  16 Peoria AZ               44:35.8  7:11 
 
20-29 Results - Female 10K Run
================================================================================= 
Place Bib#  Name                        Age City                  Finish    Pace  
===== ===== ========================= = === ===================== ========= ===== 
    1  1836 Candace Simpson           F  25 Chino Valley AZ         48:28.7  7:49
    2  1797 Tifanie Moore             F  26 Surprise AZ             53:52.7  8:41 
    3  1732 Caitlin Hunt              F  27 Wickenburg AZ         1:03:21.3 10:12 
    4  1714 Cara Hatch                F  27 Surprise AZ           1:03:29.3 10:14 
    5  1878 Leigh Ann Waters          F  29 Phoenix AZ            1:07:51.4 10:56 
 
20-29 Results - Male 10K Run
================================================================================= 
Place Bib#  Name                        Age City                  Finish    Pace  
===== ===== ========================= = === ===================== ========= ===== 
    1  1659 Warren Cheatham           M  29 Maricopa AZ             44:59.4  7:15 
    2  1614 Matt Andrews              M  26 Omaha NE                52:07.0  8:24 
    3  1715 Kendon Hatch              M  24 Surprise AZ           1:03:29.6 10:14 
    4  1848 Scott Stephenson          M  27 Phoenix AZ            1:16:10.4 12:16 
 
30-39 Results - Female 10K Run
================================================================================= 
Place Bib#  Name                        Age City                  Finish    Pace  
===== ===== ========================= = === ===================== ========= ===== 
    1  1926 Melissa Holt              F  37 Surprise AZ             49:35.4  7:59 
    2  1893 April Wright              F  37 Surprise AZ             58:16.2  9:23 
    3  1891 Christina Wood            F  33 Buckeye AZ            1:02:11.8 10:01 
    4  1801 Jennifer Nelson           F  35 Phoenix AZ            1:03:47.7 10:17 
    5  1678 Melissa Duerlinger        F  33 Surprise AZ           1:07:38.5 10:54 
    6  1755 Alicia Kurzawski          F  32 Peoria AZ             1:07:46.9 10:55 
    7  1672 Carly Delise              F  33 Phoenix AZ            1:08:47.0 11:05 
    8  1864 Jennifer Teshka           F  32 Surprise AZ           1:08:58.0 11:06 
    9  1694 Taryn Garcia              F  37 San Tan Valley AZ     1:13:08.5 11:47 
   10  1707 Sarah Grumbley            F  36 Tempe AZ              1:25:04.9 13:42 
   11  1904 Christine Bielecki        F  30 Phoenix AZ            1:31:50.0 14:47 
   12  1628 Courtney Berg             F  34 Wickenburg AZ         1:57:12.5 18:52 
 
30-39 Results - Male 10K Run
================================================================================= 
Place Bib#  Name                        Age City                  Finish    Pace  
===== ===== ========================= = === ===================== ========= ===== 
    1  1940 Cory Monesmith            M  35 Wickenburg AZ           50:01.2  8:03 
    2  1972 Matt Smith                M  37 Surprise AZ           1:01:12.4  9:52 
    3  1863 William Terrance          M  38 Tempe AZ              1:21:32.5 13:08 
 
40-49 Results - Female 10K Run
================================================================================= 
Place Bib#  Name                        Age City                  Finish    Pace  
===== ===== ========================= = === ===================== ========= ===== 
    1  1896 Susie Wright              F  46 Surprise AZ             54:53.7  8:51 
    2  1663 Renee Conviser            F  42 Desert Hills AZ         57:42.6  9:18 
    3  1655 Karin Carlson             F  46 Buckeye AZ              58:54.5  9:29 
    4  1736 Lynn Jacobson             F  49 Wickenburg AZ         1:00:57.1  9:49 
    5  1763 Heather Little            F  45 Peoria AZ             1:01:22.7  9:53 
    6  1802 Cheri Noel                F  45 Wickenburg AZ         1:01:32.9  9:55 
    7  1717 Beth Hausl                F  45 Crystal Lake IL       1:03:03.1 10:09 
    8  1793 Stephanie Mitchell        F  41 Tucson AZ             1:04:08.6 10:20 
    9  1762 Lorena Lewis              F  49 El Mirage AZ          1:05:49.5 10:36 
   10  1897 Rosina Wright-Castro      F  40 Phoenix AZ            1:05:56.8 10:37 
   11  1638 Angela Bowie              F  44 Wickenburg AZ         1:06:41.6 10:44 
   12  1850 Allison Stokes            F  40 Peoria AZ             1:09:04.5 11:07 
   13  1764 Mary Lockhart             F  45 Tempe AZ              1:09:48.4 11:15 
   14  1811 Lowanna Perry             F  45 Wickenburg AZ         1:10:25.1 11:20 
   15  1748 Wendy Kirsner             F  49 Phoenix AZ            1:16:14.6 12:17 
   16  1947 Kim Rodgers               F  41 Phoenix AZ            1:23:33.4 13:27 
   17  1970 Regina Wright             F  45 Anthem AZ             1:28:27.5 14:15 
   18  1708 Alice Hamblen             F  41 Avondale AZ           1:33:08.0 15:00 
   19  1805 Hilary Parker             F  40 Chino Valley AZ       1:56:21.7 18:44 
   20  1692 Tina Gallagher-Will       F  47 Wickenburg AZ         1:57:13.8 18:52 
   21  1832 Jennifer Sharp-Lynch      F  42 Morristown AZ         1:57:15.6 18:53 
 
40-49 Results - Male 10K Run
================================================================================= 
Place Bib#  Name                        Age City                  Finish    Pace  
===== ===== ========================= = === ===================== ========= ===== 
    1  1679 Cory Dufault              M  44 Wickenburg AZ           45:58.0  7:24 
    2  1609 Dirk Almstedt             M  46 Wickenburg AZ           52:18.5  8:26 
    3  1828 Timothy Roesler           M  48 Phoenix AZ              56:18.5  9:04 
    4  1791 Phil Meyer                M  44 Anthem AZ               57:51.4  9:19 
    5  1894 Jeff Wright               M  47 Anthem AZ             1:02:55.7 10:08 
    6  1831 Juan Serrano              M  42 Phoenix AZ            1:04:34.9 10:24 
 
50-59 Results - Female 10K Run
================================================================================= 
Place Bib#  Name                        Age City                  Finish    Pace  
===== ===== ========================= = === ===================== ========= ===== 
    1  1911 Susan Dewar               F  59 Salome AZ               53:38.7  8:38
    2  1704 Tonette Grillo-Hill       F  52 Surprise AZ           1:02:26.7 10:03 
    3  1941 Lora Neu                  F  55 Wickenburg AZ         1:21:06.0 13:04 
    4  1664 Debbie Cook               F  55 Phoenix AZ            1:23:03.9 13:23 
    5  1808 Carol Parsons             F  55 Goodyear AZ           1:31:40.2 14:46 
 
50-59 Results - Male 10K Run
================================================================================= 
Place Bib#  Name                        Age City                  Finish    Pace  
===== ===== ========================= = === ===================== ========= ===== 
    1  1654 John Carlson              M  51 Leroy NY                49:05.7  7:55 
    2  1761 Eric Lewis                M  50 El Mirage AZ            57:54.5  9:20 
    3  1895 Rick Wright               M  50 Surprise AZ           1:13:18.0 11:48 
    4  1798 Donald Moran              M  56 Romeoville IL         1:15:19.5 12:08 
 
60-69 Results - Female 10K Run
================================================================================= 
Place Bib#  Name                        Age City                  Finish    Pace  
===== ===== ========================= = === ===================== ========= ===== 
    1  1685 Peggy Ellenberger         F  67 Wickenburg AZ         1:06:29.1 10:42 
    2  1847 Sally Stephenson          F  66 Scottsdale AZ         1:16:10.3 12:16 
    3  1969 Renee Ureel               F  66 Desert Hills AZ       1:23:34.3 13:27 
    4  1644 Linda Brewster            F  65 Wickenburg AZ         1:28:02.5 14:11 
    5  1661 Patricia Christofferson   F  62 Morristown AZ         1:36:48.7 15:35 
    6  1834 Carol Simon               F  66 Wickenburg AZ         1:38:54.4 15:56 
    7  1884 Linda West                F  67 Oak Harbor WA         1:56:31.4 18:46 
 
60-69 Results - Male 10K Run
================================================================================= 
Place Bib#  Name                        Age City                  Finish    Pace  
===== ===== ========================= = === ===================== ========= ===== 
    1  1758 Gary Lea                  M  66 Sun City West AZ      1:23:09.7 13:24 
    2  1645 Patrick Brewster          M  67 Wickenburg AZ         1:26:42.4 13:58 
    3  1980 George Daacon             M  67 Sun City West AZ      1:28:58.8 14:20 
    4  1882 Michael Weiner            M  68 Sun City West AZ      1:31:32.5 14:44 
 
 
 
                   3rd Annual Wickenburg's Wild West Run
                         5K ~ 10K ~ Half Marathon
                     Sunset Park, Wickenburg, Arizona
 

Overall 5K Run Results
=================================================================================
Place Bib#  Name                        Age City                  Finish    Pace  
===== ===== ========================= = === ===================== ========= ===== 
    1  1641 Chris Brady               M  52 Kingman AZ              20:09.7  6:30 
    2  1844 Tanner Sorensen           M  15 Wickenburg AZ           21:13.1  6:50 
    3  1829 Bill Salazar              M  68 Glendale AZ             22:08.0  7:08 
    4  1816 Melodie Prevost           F  17 Wickenburg AZ           22:26.5  7:14 
    5  1936 Ethan Lamb                M  15 Wittmann AZ             22:57.9  7:24 
    6  1997 Gus Estrano               M  44 Surprise AZ             23:15.8  7:30 
    7  1833 Jennifer Shinske          F  39 Peoria AZ               23:58.9  7:44 
    8  1767 Sean Lowry                M  27 Wickenburg AZ           24:42.6  7:58 
    9  1711 Matt Hancock              M  21 Wickenburg AZ           25:09.8  8:06 
   10  1929 Synnove Karlsson          F  49 Wickenburg AZ           25:34.3  8:14 
   11  1749 Greg Kornburger           M  43 Waddell AZ              25:43.4  8:17 
   12  1742 Logan Jones               M  10 Wickenburg AZ           25:49.4  8:19 
   13  1934 Andrew Lamb               M  12 Wittmann AZ             25:54.7  8:21 
   14  1826 Kade Roberts              M  11 Wickenburg AZ           26:06.2  8:25 
   15  1905 Christopher Borowy        M  24 Phoenix AZ              26:17.5  8:28 
   16  1817 James Prigge              M  24 Wickenburg AZ           26:18.0  8:28 
   17  1942 Emma Nordsater            F  13 Wickenburg AZ           27:04.4  8:43 
   18  1728 Joshua Holmes             M  11 Wittmann AZ             27:21.2  8:49 
   19  1873 Alan Villandre            M  53 Anthem AZ               27:23.4  8:49 
   20  1964 Robin Wikum               F  52 Morristown AZ           27:25.9  8:50 
   21  1906 Jonelle Borowy            F  22 Phoenix AZ              27:26.2  8:50 
   22  1912 Georgia Diez              F  21 Phoenix AZ              27:32.2  8:52 
   23  1948 Esmeralda Ruiz            F  18 Wickenburg AZ           27:54.4  8:59 
   24  1735 Briana Jacobson           F  14 Wickenburg AZ           28:17.4  9:07 
   25  1784 Sherri McKibbin           F  52 Wickenburg AZ           28:18.0  9:07 
   26  1658 Julie Cheatham            F  31 Maricopa AZ             28:28.4  9:10 
   27  1966 Vivian Windsor            F  10 Surprise AZ             28:43.1  9:15 
   28  1928 Lindsay Huber             F  35 Wickenburg AZ           28:49.2  9:17 
   29  1869 Drew Ullery               M  10 Wickenburg AZ           28:50.1  9:17 
   30  1646 Dj Brinkman               M  34 Wickenburg AZ           28:50.5  9:17 
   31  1985 Kaden Kurzawski           M   9 Peoria AZ               28:52.2  9:18 
   32  1923 Steven Hill               M  65 Wickenburg AZ           29:02.8  9:21 
   33  1842 Ashley Sorensen           F  12 Wickenburg AZ           29:12.8  9:25 
   34  1660 Holly Christianson        F  33 Wittmann AZ             29:25.5  9:29 
   35  1617 Josh Arnold               M  28 Peoria AZ               29:36.1  9:32 
   36  1925 Aiden Holt                M  12 Surprise AZ             29:44.5  9:35 
   37  1846 Vicki Stendal             F  59 Salome AZ               30:07.9  9:42 
   38  1955 Matt Simpson              M  29 Peoria AZ               30:52.5  9:57 
   39  1931 Lori Killian              F  28 Sahuarita AZ            31:04.0 10:00 
   40  1927 Zoie Holt                 F  10 Surprise AZ             31:06.4 10:01 
   41  1611 Angelica Ambriz           F  30 Wickenburg AZ           31:22.9 10:07 
   42  1877 Andrew Wannemacher        M  38 Wickenburg AZ           31:29.6 10:09 
   43  1902 Charlotte Adams           F  18 Calgary AB              31:54.4 10:17 
   44  1967 Will Windsor              M  12 Surprise AZ             32:05.2 10:20 
   45  1898 Stephen Wunderlin         M  66 Sun City West AZ        32:37.1 10:30 
   46  1618 Deann Ashby               F  39 Bagdad AZ               32:50.0 10:35 
   47  1710 Marissa Hancock           F  21 Wickenburg AZ           32:54.4 10:36 
   48  1974 Bailey Smith              F  11 Surprise AZ             32:56.1 10:37 
   49  1951 David Schieck             M  54 Wickenburg AZ           32:59.0 10:37 
   50  1987 Jonie Gerlach             F  31 Humboldt AZ             32:59.1 10:37 
   51  1803 Karen Nyrop               F  60 Wickenburg AZ           33:19.6 10:44 
   52  1871 Robi Vacchina             F  64 Phoenix AZ              33:19.9 10:44 
   53  1827 Saydi Roberts             F  18 Wickenburg AZ           33:20.3 10:44 
   54  1944 Emilia O'Grady            F  69 Phoenix AZ              33:23.4 10:45 
   55  1741 Courtney Jones            F  18 Wickenburg AZ           33:25.4 10:46 
   56  1939 Amy Monesmith             F  36 Wickenburg AZ           33:40.7 10:51 
   57  1883 Karen Werner              F  45 Cave Creek AZ           33:43.3 10:52 
   58  1971 Riley Smith               F   8 Surprise AZ             33:44.2 10:52 
   59  1922 Colby Hill                M  10 Wickenburg AZ           34:00.4 10:57 
   60  1726 Gary Hodgkiss             M  44 Wickenburg AZ           34:08.7 11:00 
   61  1740 Amanda Jones              F  14 Wickenburg AZ           34:14.1 11:02 
   62  1782 Lynette Maynes            F  50 Salome AZ               34:17.2 11:03 
   63  1913 Ashley Dominguez          F  32 Surprise AZ             34:18.2 11:03 
   64  1720 Jill Henrichsen           F  39 Morristown AZ           34:31.8 11:07 
   65  1876 Rob Walter                M  64 Santa Ynez CA           34:41.0 11:10 
   66  1666 Chip Cordi                M  11 Wickenburg AZ           34:53.0 11:14 
   67  1639 Isabel Bowie              F   8 Wickenburg AZ           34:58.9 11:16 
   68  1640 Jimmy Bowie               M  47 Wickenburg AZ           34:59.8 11:16 
   69  1647 Donna Broce               F  47 Wickenburg AZ           35:00.9 11:17 
   70  1725 Debbie Hodgkiss           F  41 Wickenburg AZ           35:45.2 11:31 
   71  1949 Ben Ruoti                 M  68 Wickenburg AZ           35:47.3 11:32 
   72  1961 Chase Waters              M   7 Phoenix AZ              35:58.4 11:35 
   73  1804 Andrea Orta               F  21 Wickenburg AZ           36:09.8 11:39 
   74  1977 Oscar Madero              M  23 Morristown AZ           36:15.8 11:41 
   75  1744 Desiree Kayko             F  30 Clayton NC              36:21.2 11:43 
   76  1745 Matthew Kayko             M  32 Clayton NC              36:21.4 11:43 
   77  1812 Clare Peterson            F  11 Wickenburg AZ           36:34.2 11:47 
   78  1975 Jackson Smith             M   9 Surprise AZ             36:36.9 11:48 
   79  1976 Emily Smith               F  35 Surprise AZ             36:39.1 11:48 
   80  1921 Amy Hill                  F  33 Wickenburg AZ           36:42.8 11:50 
   81  1870 Megan Ullery              F  10 Wickenburg AZ           36:45.5 11:50 
   82  1958 Bailee Ullery             F  12 Wickenburg AZ           36:58.7 11:55 
   83  1610 Merlin Almstedt           F  14 Wickenburg AZ           37:05.8 11:57 
   84  1799 Karen Neal                F  55 Wickenburg AZ           37:08.6 11:58 
   85  1888 Blaise Wingert            F  43 Wickenburg AZ           37:17.0 12:01 
   86  1750 Savannah Kornburger       F  10 Waddell AZ              37:42.2 12:09 
   87  1780 Tahlia Marion             F  11 Rigby ID                38:15.4 12:19 
   88  1916 Roy Fegley                M  67 Congress AZ             38:28.0 12:23 
   89  1954 Susan Sewell              F  61 Salome AZ               38:37.6 12:26 
   90  1881 Susan Webster             F  36 Wickenburg AZ           38:40.4 12:27 
   91  1841 Don Smith Jr.             M  62 Carefree AZ             39:07.5 12:36 
   92  1866 Eileen Travis             F  54 Wickenburg AZ           39:33.6 12:44 
   93  1776 Andrea Marion             F  44 Rigby ID                40:20.1 12:59 
   94  1616 Alisa Arnold              F  26 Peoria AZ               40:30.5 13:03 
   95  1845 Byron Spoon               M  70 Rancho Palos Verde CA   40:34.1 13:04 
   96  1766 McKinzie Lowry            F  23 Wickenburg AZ           41:32.0 13:23 
   97  1932 Kendyl Kurzawski          F  18 Glendale AZ             41:51.3 13:29 
   98  1838 Dorothea Smith            F  61 Carefree AZ             42:03.0 13:33 
   99  1621 Lindsay Ballinger         F  33 San Diego CA            42:04.1 13:33 
  100  1733 Lee Husemann              F  69 Wickenburg AZ           42:04.2 13:33 
  101  1990 Darren Tomecek            M  55 Calgary AB              42:31.1 13:42 
  102  1992 Troi Orton                M   8 Surprise AZ             42:35.7 13:43 
  103  1796 Amber Monnett             F  43 Wickenburg AZ           42:37.4 13:44 
  104  1875 Lisa Walter               F  58 Santa Ynez CA           42:54.3 13:49 
  105  1946 Polly Pierson             F  58 Tonopah AZ              43:16.6 13:56 
  106  1651 Trey Campbell             M  10 Morristown AZ           43:18.5 13:57 
  107  1968 Laura Coughanour          F  40 Wickenburg AZ           43:26.7 14:00 
  108  1788 Amber Meyer               F   2 Anthem AZ               43:37.4 14:03 
  109  1790 Cynthia A Meyer           F  43 Anthem AZ               43:46.9 14:06 
  110  1630 Bill Blake                M  76 Sun City West AZ        44:32.9 14:21 
  111  1697 Mykaii Gilbert            F   9 Wickenburg AZ           45:00.9 14:30 
  112  1675 Wendy Denmark             F  40 Wickenburg AZ           45:03.0 14:31 
  113  1953 Cecilia Schlarbaum        F  29 Morristown AZ           45:07.8 14:32 
  114  1915 Jacque Enloe              F  26 Wickenburg AZ           45:08.2 14:32 
  115  1631 Elizabeth Blake           F  73 Sun City West AZ        45:33.9 14:40 
  116  1889 Hailey Wingert            F  14 Wickenburg AZ           45:58.8 14:48 
  117  1843 Brianna Sorensen          F  13 Wickenburg AZ           46:10.5 14:52 
  118  1991 Janice Tomecek            F  55 Calgary AB              46:34.6 15:00 
  119  1989 Lizbeth Olson             F  61 Calgary AB              46:35.5 15:00 
  120  1937 Judy Lietzau              F  71 Wickenburg AZ           46:47.7 15:04 
  121  1760 Jillene Lemke             F  46 Peoria AZ               46:49.6 15:05 
  122  1907 Alexa Cox                 F  54 Salome AZ               47:11.3 15:12 
  123  1729 Valerie Holmes            F  42 Wittmann AZ             47:53.8 15:25 
  124  1699 Susan Goodman             F  66 Wickenburg AZ           48:18.6 15:33 
  125  1684 Cliff Elkins              M  83 Sun City West AZ        48:20.1 15:34 
  126  1783 Charmaine McKaskle        F  71 Wickenburg AZ           48:21.4 15:34 
  127  1994 Richard Savage            M     Wickenburg AZ           48:58.0 15:46 
  128  1903 Cindy Adams               F  52 Calgary AB              49:01.2 15:47 
  129  1996 Casey O'Brien             M     Wickenburg AZ           49:03.1 15:48 
  130  1952 Kal Schieck               M  22 Calgary AB              49:04.6 15:48 
  131  1962 Reg Whyte                 M  58 Cochrane AB             49:07.0 15:49 
  132  1981 Valerie Maley             F  59 Sun City West AZ        49:07.7 15:49 
  133  1988 Ken Olson                 M  60 Calgary AB              49:10.1 15:50 
  134  1874 Angela Villandre          F  48 Anthem AZ               49:53.8 16:04 
  135  1890 Stephanie Wolfe           F  21 Phoenix AZ              49:55.0 16:04 
  136  1689 Charmaine Etsitty         F  38 Parker AZ               50:38.4 16:18 
  137  1722 Annette Hess              F  55 Wickenburg AZ           50:52.6 16:23 
  138  1608 Kinita Albertson          F  38 Wickenburg AZ           50:54.4 16:24 
  139  1700 Darlene Grant             F  69 Wickenburg AZ           50:56.6 16:24 
  140  1716 Melissa Hauser            F  33 Wickenburg AZ           50:56.8 16:24 
  141  1632 Michael Blevins           M  35 Parker AZ               50:58.4 16:25 
  142  1840 Sandy Smith               F  44 Mesa AZ                 51:02.6 16:26 
  143  1849 Melanie Steyskal          F  37 Mesa AZ                 51:05.4 16:27 
  144  1719 Joyce Henneman            F  37 Buckeye AZ              51:08.1 16:28 
  145  1683 Claire Elkins             F  84 Sun City West AZ        51:30.2 16:35 
  146  1933 Kilee Kurzawski           F  18 Glendale AZ             51:33.0 16:36 
  147  1737 Stephanie Jacobson        F  38 Mesa AZ                 51:38.6 16:38 
  148  1892 Maleah Woodward           F  36 Prescott Valley AZ      51:43.3 16:39 
  149  1757 Delia Lea                 M  68 Sun City West AZ        51:47.2 16:41 
  150  1731 Julie Hough               F  64 Sun City West AZ        51:48.1 16:41 
  151  1771 Patty Malone              F  44 Phoenix AZ              51:48.4 16:41 
  152  1772 Sean Malone               M  43 Phoenix AZ              51:49.7 16:41 
  153  1920 Gary Hausl                M  51 Crystal Lake IL         52:02.1 16:45 
  154  1818 Kimberly Prince           F  33 Mesa AZ                 52:15.0 16:50 
  155  1856 Jennifer Szymanski        F  37 San Tan Valley AZ       52:20.8 16:51 
  156  1650 Lee Ann Campbell          F  46 Morristown AZ           52:49.5 17:01 
  157  1670 Mimi Davis                F  56 Wittmann AZ             53:41.4 17:17 
  158  1909 Tom Davee                 M  50 Wickenburg AZ           56:04.7 18:03 
  159  1910 Weston Davee              M  16 Wickenburg AZ           56:06.2 18:04 
  160  1908 Anne Marie Davee          F  48 Wickenburg AZ           56:06.3 18:04 
  161  1620 Nelda Ballard             F  58 Wickenburg AZ           57:02.4 18:22 
  162  1986 Jean Hunt                 F  60 Wickenburg AZ           57:04.7 18:23 
  163  1789 Carter Meyer              M  13 Anthem AZ               57:18.7 18:27 
  164  1978 Renee Hopkins             F  54 Aguila AZ               57:34.3 18:32 
  165  1979 Dawn Milinkovich          F  39 Wittmann AZ             57:35.5 18:33 
  166  1982 Dakota Milinkovich        M  17 Wittmann AZ             58:14.2 18:45 
  167  1625 Heather Bell              F  46 Flagstaff AZ            58:45.9 18:55 
  168  1626 Kathryn Bell              F  69 Fallbrook CA            58:48.3 18:56 
  169  1667 Skip Cordi                M  38 Wickenburg AZ         1:13:23.4 23:38 
 
 
 
                   3rd Annual Wickenburg's Wild West Run
                         5K ~ 10K ~ Half Marathon
                     Sunset Park, Wickenburg, Arizona
 
 
5K Run - Female Overall Results
=================================================================================
Place Bib#  Name                        Age City                  Finish    Pace  
===== ===== ========================= = === ===================== ========= ===== 
    1  1816 Melodie Prevost           F  17 Wickenburg AZ           22:26.5  7:14 
    2  1833 Jennifer Shinske          F  39 Peoria AZ               23:58.9  7:44 
    3  1929 Synnove Karlsson          F  49 Wickenburg AZ           25:34.3  8:14 
    4  1942 Emma Nordsater            F  13 Wickenburg AZ           27:04.4  8:43 
    5  1964 Robin Wikum               F  52 Morristown AZ           27:25.9  8:50 
    6  1906 Jonelle Borowy            F  22 Phoenix AZ              27:26.2  8:50 
    7  1912 Georgia Diez              F  21 Phoenix AZ              27:32.2  8:52 
    8  1948 Esmeralda Ruiz            F  18 Wickenburg AZ           27:54.4  8:59 
    9  1735 Briana Jacobson           F  14 Wickenburg AZ           28:17.4  9:07 
   10  1784 Sherri McKibbin           F  52 Wickenburg AZ           28:18.0  9:07 
   11  1658 Julie Cheatham            F  31 Maricopa AZ             28:28.4  9:10 
   12  1966 Vivian Windsor            F  10 Surprise AZ             28:43.1  9:15 
   13  1928 Lindsay Huber             F  35 Wickenburg AZ           28:49.2  9:17 
   14  1842 Ashley Sorensen           F  12 Wickenburg AZ           29:12.8  9:25 
   15  1660 Holly Christianson        F  33 Wittmann AZ             29:25.5  9:29 
   16  1846 Vicki Stendal             F  59 Salome AZ               30:07.9  9:42 
   17  1931 Lori Killian              F  28 Sahuarita AZ            31:04.0 10:00 
   18  1927 Zoie Holt                 F  10 Surprise AZ             31:06.4 10:01 
   19  1611 Angelica Ambriz           F  30 Wickenburg AZ           31:22.9 10:07 
   20  1902 Charlotte Adams           F  18 Calgary AB              31:54.4 10:17 
   21  1618 Deann Ashby               F  39 Bagdad AZ               32:50.0 10:35 
   22  1710 Marissa Hancock           F  21 Wickenburg AZ           32:54.4 10:36 
   23  1974 Bailey Smith              F  11 Surprise AZ             32:56.1 10:37 
   24  1987 Jonie Gerlach             F  31 Humboldt AZ             32:59.1 10:37 
   25  1803 Karen Nyrop               F  60 Wickenburg AZ           33:19.6 10:44 
   26  1871 Robi Vacchina             F  64 Phoenix AZ              33:19.9 10:44 
   27  1827 Saydi Roberts             F  18 Wickenburg AZ           33:20.3 10:44 
   28  1944 Emilia O'Grady            F  69 Phoenix AZ              33:23.4 10:45 
   29  1741 Courtney Jones            F  18 Wickenburg AZ           33:25.4 10:46 
   30  1939 Amy Monesmith             F  36 Wickenburg AZ           33:40.7 10:51 
   31  1883 Karen Werner              F  45 Cave Creek AZ           33:43.3 10:52 
   32  1971 Riley Smith               F   8 Surprise AZ             33:44.2 10:52 
   33  1740 Amanda Jones              F  14 Wickenburg AZ           34:14.1 11:02 
   34  1782 Lynette Maynes            F  50 Salome AZ               34:17.2 11:03 
   35  1913 Ashley Dominguez          F  32 Surprise AZ             34:18.2 11:03 
   36  1720 Jill Henrichsen           F  39 Morristown AZ           34:31.8 11:07 
   37  1639 Isabel Bowie              F   8 Wickenburg AZ           34:58.9 11:16 
   38  1647 Donna Broce               F  47 Wickenburg AZ           35:00.9 11:17 
   39  1725 Debbie Hodgkiss           F  41 Wickenburg AZ           35:45.2 11:31 
   40  1804 Andrea Orta               F  21 Wickenburg AZ           36:09.8 11:39 
   41  1744 Desiree Kayko             F  30 Clayton NC              36:21.2 11:43 
   42  1812 Clare Peterson            F  11 Wickenburg AZ           36:34.2 11:47 
   43  1976 Emily Smith               F  35 Surprise AZ             36:39.1 11:48 
   44  1921 Amy Hill                  F  33 Wickenburg AZ           36:42.8 11:50 
   45  1870 Megan Ullery              F  10 Wickenburg AZ           36:45.5 11:50 
   46  1958 Bailee Ullery             F  12 Wickenburg AZ           36:58.7 11:55 
   47  1610 Merlin Almstedt           F  14 Wickenburg AZ           37:05.8 11:57 
   48  1799 Karen Neal                F  55 Wickenburg AZ           37:08.6 11:58 
   49  1888 Blaise Wingert            F  43 Wickenburg AZ           37:17.0 12:01 
   50  1750 Savannah Kornburger       F  10 Waddell AZ              37:42.2 12:09 
   51  1780 Tahlia Marion             F  11 Rigby ID                38:15.4 12:19 
   52  1954 Susan Sewell              F  61 Salome AZ               38:37.6 12:26 
   53  1881 Susan Webster             F  36 Wickenburg AZ           38:40.4 12:27 
   54  1866 Eileen Travis             F  54 Wickenburg AZ           39:33.6 12:44 
   55  1776 Andrea Marion             F  44 Rigby ID                40:20.1 12:59 
   56  1616 Alisa Arnold              F  26 Peoria AZ               40:30.5 13:03 
   57  1766 McKinzie Lowry            F  23 Wickenburg AZ           41:32.0 13:23 
   58  1932 Kendyl Kurzawski          F  18 Glendale AZ             41:51.3 13:29 
   59  1838 Dorothea Smith            F  61 Carefree AZ             42:03.0 13:33 
   60  1621 Lindsay Ballinger         F  33 San Diego CA            42:04.1 13:33 
   61  1733 Lee Husemann              F  69 Wickenburg AZ           42:04.2 13:33 
   62  1796 Amber Monnett             F  43 Wickenburg AZ           42:37.4 13:44 
   63  1875 Lisa Walter               F  58 Santa Ynez CA           42:54.3 13:49 
   64  1946 Polly Pierson             F  58 Tonopah AZ              43:16.6 13:56 
   65  1968 Laura Coughanour          F  40 Wickenburg AZ           43:26.7 14:00 
   66  1788 Amber Meyer               F   2 Anthem AZ               43:37.4 14:03 
   67  1790 Cynthia A Meyer           F  43 Anthem AZ               43:46.9 14:06 
   68  1697 Mykaii Gilbert            F   9 Wickenburg AZ           45:00.9 14:30 
   69  1675 Wendy Denmark             F  40 Wickenburg AZ           45:03.0 14:31 
   70  1953 Cecilia Schlarbaum        F  29 Morristown AZ           45:07.8 14:32 
   71  1915 Jacque Enloe              F  26 Wickenburg AZ           45:08.2 14:32 
   72  1631 Elizabeth Blake           F  73 Sun City West AZ        45:33.9 14:40 
   73  1889 Hailey Wingert            F  14 Wickenburg AZ           45:58.8 14:48 
   74  1843 Brianna Sorensen          F  13 Wickenburg AZ           46:10.5 14:52 
   75  1991 Janice Tomecek            F  55 Calgary AB              46:34.6 15:00 
   76  1989 Lizbeth Olson             F  61 Calgary AB              46:35.5 15:00 
   77  1937 Judy Lietzau              F  71 Wickenburg AZ           46:47.7 15:04 
   78  1760 Jillene Lemke             F  46 Peoria AZ               46:49.6 15:05 
   79  1907 Alexa Cox                 F  54 Salome AZ               47:11.3 15:12 
   80  1729 Valerie Holmes            F  42 Wittmann AZ             47:53.8 15:25 
   81  1699 Susan Goodman             F  66 Wickenburg AZ           48:18.6 15:33 
   82  1783 Charmaine McKaskle        F  71 Wickenburg AZ           48:21.4 15:34 
   83  1903 Cindy Adams               F  52 Calgary AB              49:01.2 15:47 
   84  1981 Valerie Maley             F  59 Sun City West AZ        49:07.7 15:49 
   85  1874 Angela Villandre          F  48 Anthem AZ               49:53.8 16:04 
   86  1890 Stephanie Wolfe           F  21 Phoenix AZ              49:55.0 16:04 
   87  1689 Charmaine Etsitty         F  38 Parker AZ               50:38.4 16:18 
   88  1722 Annette Hess              F  55 Wickenburg AZ           50:52.6 16:23 
   89  1608 Kinita Albertson          F  38 Wickenburg AZ           50:54.4 16:24 
   90  1700 Darlene Grant             F  69 Wickenburg AZ           50:56.6 16:24 
   91  1716 Melissa Hauser            F  33 Wickenburg AZ           50:56.8 16:24 
   92  1840 Sandy Smith               F  44 Mesa AZ                 51:02.6 16:26 
   93  1849 Melanie Steyskal          F  37 Mesa AZ                 51:05.4 16:27 
   94  1719 Joyce Henneman            F  37 Buckeye AZ              51:08.1 16:28 
   95  1683 Claire Elkins             F  84 Sun City West AZ        51:30.2 16:35 
   96  1933 Kilee Kurzawski           F  18 Glendale AZ             51:33.0 16:36 
   97  1737 Stephanie Jacobson        F  38 Mesa AZ                 51:38.6 16:38 
   98  1892 Maleah Woodward           F  36 Prescott Valley AZ      51:43.3 16:39 
   99  1731 Julie Hough               F  64 Sun City West AZ        51:48.1 16:41 
  100  1771 Patty Malone              F  44 Phoenix AZ              51:48.4 16:41 
  101  1818 Kimberly Prince           F  33 Mesa AZ                 52:15.0 16:50 
  102  1856 Jennifer Szymanski        F  37 San Tan Valley AZ       52:20.8 16:51 
  103  1650 Lee Ann Campbell          F  46 Morristown AZ           52:49.5 17:01 
  104  1670 Mimi Davis                F  56 Wittmann AZ             53:41.4 17:17 
  105  1908 Anne Marie Davee          F  48 Wickenburg AZ           56:06.3 18:04 
  106  1620 Nelda Ballard             F  58 Wickenburg AZ           57:02.4 18:22 
  107  1986 Jean Hunt                 F  60 Wickenburg AZ           57:04.7 18:23 
  108  1978 Renee Hopkins             F  54 Aguila AZ               57:34.3 18:32 
  109  1979 Dawn Milinkovich          F  39 Wittmann AZ             57:35.5 18:33 
  110  1625 Heather Bell              F  46 Flagstaff AZ            58:45.9 18:55 
  111  1626 Kathryn Bell              F  69 Fallbrook CA            58:48.3 18:56 
 
                   3rd Annual Wickenburg's Wild West Run
                         5K ~ 10K ~ Half Marathon
                     Sunset Park, Wickenburg, Arizona
 
 
5K Run - Male Overall Results
=================================================================================
Place Bib#  Name                        Age City                  Finish    Pace  
===== ===== ========================= = === ===================== ========= ===== 
    1  1641 Chris Brady               M  52 Kingman AZ              20:09.7  6:30 
    2  1844 Tanner Sorensen           M  15 Wickenburg AZ           21:13.1  6:50 
    3  1829 Bill Salazar              M  68 Glendale AZ             22:08.0  7:08 
    4  1936 Ethan Lamb                M  15 Wittmann AZ             22:57.9  7:24 
    5  1997 Gus Estrano               M  44 Surprise AZ             23:15.8  7:30 
    6  1767 Sean Lowry                M  27 Wickenburg AZ           24:42.6  7:58 
    7  1711 Matt Hancock              M  21 Wickenburg AZ           25:09.8  8:06 
    8  1749 Greg Kornburger           M  43 Waddell AZ              25:43.4  8:17 
    9  1742 Logan Jones               M  10 Wickenburg AZ           25:49.4  8:19 
   10  1934 Andrew Lamb               M  12 Wittmann AZ             25:54.7  8:21 
   11  1826 Kade Roberts              M  11 Wickenburg AZ           26:06.2  8:25 
   12  1905 Christopher Borowy        M  24 Phoenix AZ              26:17.5  8:28 
   13  1817 James Prigge              M  24 Wickenburg AZ           26:18.0  8:28 
   14  1728 Joshua Holmes             M  11 Wittmann AZ             27:21.2  8:49 
   15  1873 Alan Villandre            M  53 Anthem AZ               27:23.4  8:49 
   16  1869 Drew Ullery               M  10 Wickenburg AZ           28:50.1  9:17 
   17  1646 Dj Brinkman               M  34 Wickenburg AZ           28:50.5  9:17 
   18  1985 Kaden Kurzawski           M   9 Peoria AZ               28:52.2  9:18 
   19  1923 Steven Hill               M  65 Wickenburg AZ           29:02.8  9:21 
   20  1617 Josh Arnold               M  28 Peoria AZ               29:36.1  9:32 
   21  1925 Aiden Holt                M  12 Surprise AZ             29:44.5  9:35 
   22  1955 Matt Simpson              M  29 Peoria AZ               30:52.5  9:57 
   23  1877 Andrew Wannemacher        M  38 Wickenburg AZ           31:29.6 10:09 
   24  1967 Will Windsor              M  12 Surprise AZ             32:05.2 10:20 
   25  1898 Stephen Wunderlin         M  66 Sun City West AZ        32:37.1 10:30 
   26  1951 David Schieck             M  54 Wickenburg AZ           32:59.0 10:37 
   27  1922 Colby Hill                M  10 Wickenburg AZ           34:00.4 10:57 
   28  1726 Gary Hodgkiss             M  44 Wickenburg AZ           34:08.7 11:00 
   29  1876 Rob Walter                M  64 Santa Ynez CA           34:41.0 11:10 
   30  1666 Chip Cordi                M  11 Wickenburg AZ           34:53.0 11:14 
   31  1640 Jimmy Bowie               M  47 Wickenburg AZ           34:59.8 11:16 
   32  1949 Ben Ruoti                 M  68 Wickenburg AZ           35:47.3 11:32 
   33  1961 Chase Waters              M   7 Phoenix AZ              35:58.4 11:35 
   34  1977 Oscar Madero              M  23 Morristown AZ           36:15.8 11:41 
   35  1745 Matthew Kayko             M  32 Clayton NC              36:21.4 11:43 
   36  1975 Jackson Smith             M   9 Surprise AZ             36:36.9 11:48 
   37  1916 Roy Fegley                M  67 Congress AZ             38:28.0 12:23 
   38  1841 Don Smith Jr.             M  62 Carefree AZ             39:07.5 12:36 
   39  1845 Byron Spoon               M  70 Rancho Palos Verde CA   40:34.1 13:04 
   40  1990 Darren Tomecek            M  55 Calgary AB              42:31.1 13:42 
   41  1992 Troi Orton                M   8 Surprise AZ             42:35.7 13:43 
   42  1651 Trey Campbell             M  10 Morristown AZ           43:18.5 13:57 
   43  1630 Bill Blake                M  76 Sun City West AZ        44:32.9 14:21 
   44  1684 Cliff Elkins              M  83 Sun City West AZ        48:20.1 15:34 
   45  1994 Richard Savage            M     Wickenburg AZ           48:58.0 15:46 
   46  1996 Casey O'Brien             M     Wickenburg AZ           49:03.1 15:48 
   47  1952 Kal Schieck               M  22 Calgary AB              49:04.6 15:48 
   48  1962 Reg Whyte                 M  58 Cochrane AB             49:07.0 15:49 
   49  1988 Ken Olson                 M  60 Calgary AB              49:10.1 15:50 
   50  1632 Michael Blevins           M  35 Parker AZ               50:58.4 16:25 
   51  1757 Delia Lea                 M  68 Sun City West AZ        51:47.2 16:41 
   52  1772 Sean Malone               M  43 Phoenix AZ              51:49.7 16:41 
   53  1920 Gary Hausl                M  51 Crystal Lake IL         52:02.1 16:45 
   54  1909 Tom Davee                 M  50 Wickenburg AZ           56:04.7 18:03 
   55  1910 Weston Davee              M  16 Wickenburg AZ           56:06.2 18:04 
   56  1789 Carter Meyer              M  13 Anthem AZ               57:18.7 18:27 
   57  1982 Dakota Milinkovich        M  17 Wittmann AZ             58:14.2 18:45 
   58  1667 Skip Cordi                M  38 Wickenburg AZ         1:13:23.4 23:38 
 
 
 
                   3rd Annual Wickenburg's Wild West Run
                         5K ~ 10K ~ Half Marathon
                     Sunset Park, Wickenburg, Arizona
 
 
Overall Results - Female 5K Run
================================================================================= 
Place Bib#  Name                        Age City                  Finish    Pace  
===== ===== ========================= = === ===================== ========= ===== 
    1  1816 Melodie Prevost           F  17 Wickenburg AZ           22:26.5  7:14 
    2  1833 Jennifer Shinske          F  39 Peoria AZ               23:58.9  7:44 
    3  1929 Synnove Karlsson          F  49 Wickenburg AZ           25:34.3  8:14 
 
Overall Results - Male 5K Run
================================================================================= 
Place Bib#  Name                        Age City                  Finish    Pace  
===== ===== ========================= = === ===================== ========= ===== 
    1  1641 Chris Brady               M  52 Kingman AZ              20:09.7  6:30 
    2  1844 Tanner Sorensen           M  15 Wickenburg AZ           21:13.1  6:50 
    3  1829 Bill Salazar              M  68 Glendale AZ             22:08.0  7:08 
 
 
              ********** 5K Age Group Run Results **********
 
1-12 Results - Female 5K Run
================================================================================= 
Place Bib#  Name                        Age City                  Finish    Pace  
===== ===== ========================= = === ===================== ========= ===== 
    1  1966 Vivian Windsor            F  10 Surprise AZ             28:43.1  9:15 
    2  1842 Ashley Sorensen           F  12 Wickenburg AZ           29:12.8  9:25 
    3  1927 Zoie Holt                 F  10 Surprise AZ             31:06.4 10:01 
    4  1974 Bailey Smith              F  11 Surprise AZ             32:56.1 10:37 
    5  1971 Riley Smith               F   8 Surprise AZ             33:44.2 10:52 
    6  1639 Isabel Bowie              F   8 Wickenburg AZ           34:58.9 11:16 
    7  1812 Clare Peterson            F  11 Wickenburg AZ           36:34.2 11:47 
    8  1870 Megan Ullery              F  10 Wickenburg AZ           36:45.5 11:50 
    9  1958 Bailee Ullery             F  12 Wickenburg AZ           36:58.7 11:55 
   10  1750 Savannah Kornburger       F  10 Waddell AZ              37:42.2 12:09 
   11  1780 Tahlia Marion             F  11 Rigby ID                38:15.4 12:19 
   12  1788 Amber Meyer               F   2 Anthem AZ               43:37.4 14:03 
   13  1697 Mykaii Gilbert            F   9 Wickenburg AZ           45:00.9 14:30 
 
1-12 Results - Male 5K Run
================================================================================= 
Place Bib#  Name                        Age City                  Finish    Pace  
===== ===== ========================= = === ===================== ========= ===== 
    1  1742 Logan Jones               M  10 Wickenburg AZ           25:49.4  8:19 
    2  1934 Andrew Lamb               M  12 Wittmann AZ             25:54.7  8:21 
    3  1826 Kade Roberts              M  11 Wickenburg AZ           26:06.2  8:25 
    4  1728 Joshua Holmes             M  11 Wittmann AZ             27:21.2  8:49 
    5  1869 Drew Ullery               M  10 Wickenburg AZ           28:50.1  9:17 
    6  1985 Kaden Kurzawski           M   9 Peoria AZ               28:52.2  9:18 
    7  1925 Aiden Holt                M  12 Surprise AZ             29:44.5  9:35 
    8  1967 Will Windsor              M  12 Surprise AZ             32:05.2 10:20 
    9  1922 Colby Hill                M  10 Wickenburg AZ           34:00.4 10:57 
   10  1666 Chip Cordi                M  11 Wickenburg AZ           34:53.0 11:14 
   11  1961 Chase Waters              M   7 Phoenix AZ              35:58.4 11:35 
   12  1975 Jackson Smith             M   9 Surprise AZ             36:36.9 11:48 
   13  1992 Troi Orton                M   8 Surprise AZ             42:35.7 13:43 
   14  1651 Trey Campbell             M  10 Morristown AZ           43:18.5 13:57 
 
13-15 Results - Female 5K Run
================================================================================= 
Place Bib#  Name                        Age City                  Finish    Pace  
===== ===== ========================= = === ===================== ========= ===== 
    1  1942 Emma Nordsater            F  13 Wickenburg AZ           27:04.4  8:43 
    2  1735 Briana Jacobson           F  14 Wickenburg AZ           28:17.4  9:07 
    3  1740 Amanda Jones              F  14 Wickenburg AZ           34:14.1 11:02 
    4  1610 Merlin Almstedt           F  14 Wickenburg AZ           37:05.8 11:57 
    5  1889 Hailey Wingert            F  14 Wickenburg AZ           45:58.8 14:48 
    6  1843 Brianna Sorensen          F  13 Wickenburg AZ           46:10.5 14:52 
 
13-15 Results - Male 5K Run
================================================================================= 
Place Bib#  Name                        Age City                  Finish    Pace  
===== ===== ========================= = === ===================== ========= ===== 
    1  1844 Tanner Sorensen           M  15 Wickenburg AZ           21:13.1  6:50
    2  1936 Ethan Lamb                M  15 Wittmann AZ             22:57.9  7:24 
    3  1789 Carter Meyer              M  13 Anthem AZ               57:18.7 18:27 
 
16-19 Results - Female 5K Run
================================================================================= 
Place Bib#  Name                        Age City                  Finish    Pace  
===== ===== ========================= = === ===================== ========= ===== 
    1  1816 Melodie Prevost           F  17 Wickenburg AZ           22:26.5  7:14 
    2  1948 Esmeralda Ruiz            F  18 Wickenburg AZ           27:54.4  8:59 
    3  1902 Charlotte Adams           F  18 Calgary AB              31:54.4 10:17 
    4  1827 Saydi Roberts             F  18 Wickenburg AZ           33:20.3 10:44 
    5  1741 Courtney Jones            F  18 Wickenburg AZ           33:25.4 10:46 
    6  1932 Kendyl Kurzawski          F  18 Glendale AZ             41:51.3 13:29 
    7  1933 Kilee Kurzawski           F  18 Glendale AZ             51:33.0 16:36 
 
16-19 Results - Male 5K Run
================================================================================= 
Place Bib#  Name                        Age City                  Finish    Pace  
===== ===== ========================= = === ===================== ========= ===== 
    1  1910 Weston Davee              M  16 Wickenburg AZ           56:06.2 18:04 
    2  1982 Dakota Milinkovich        M  17 Wittmann AZ             58:14.2 18:45 
 
20-29 Results - Female 5K Run
================================================================================= 
Place Bib#  Name                        Age City                  Finish    Pace  
===== ===== ========================= = === ===================== ========= ===== 
    1  1906 Jonelle Borowy            F  22 Phoenix AZ              27:26.2  8:50 
    2  1912 Georgia Diez              F  21 Phoenix AZ              27:32.2  8:52 
    3  1931 Lori Killian              F  28 Sahuarita AZ            31:04.0 10:00 
    4  1710 Marissa Hancock           F  21 Wickenburg AZ           32:54.4 10:36 
    5  1804 Andrea Orta               F  21 Wickenburg AZ           36:09.8 11:39 
    6  1616 Alisa Arnold              F  26 Peoria AZ               40:30.5 13:03 
    7  1766 McKinzie Lowry            F  23 Wickenburg AZ           41:32.0 13:23 
    8  1953 Cecilia Schlarbaum        F  29 Morristown AZ           45:07.8 14:32 
    9  1915 Jacque Enloe              F  26 Wickenburg AZ           45:08.2 14:32 
   10  1890 Stephanie Wolfe           F  21 Phoenix AZ              49:55.0 16:04 
 
20-29 Results - Male 5K Run
================================================================================= 
Place Bib#  Name                        Age City                  Finish    Pace  
===== ===== ========================= = === ===================== ========= ===== 
    1  1767 Sean Lowry                M  27 Wickenburg AZ           24:42.6  7:58 
    2  1711 Matt Hancock              M  21 Wickenburg AZ           25:09.8  8:06 
    3  1905 Christopher Borowy        M  24 Phoenix AZ              26:17.5  8:28 
    4  1817 James Prigge              M  24 Wickenburg AZ           26:18.0  8:28 
    5  1617 Josh Arnold               M  28 Peoria AZ               29:36.1  9:32 
    6  1955 Matt Simpson              M  29 Peoria AZ               30:52.5  9:57 
    7  1977 Oscar Madero              M  23 Morristown AZ           36:15.8 11:41 
    8  1952 Kal Schieck               M  22 Calgary AB              49:04.6 15:48 
 
30-39 Results - Female 5K Run
================================================================================= 
Place Bib#  Name                        Age City                  Finish    Pace  
===== ===== ========================= = === ===================== ========= ===== 
    1  1833 Jennifer Shinske          F  39 Peoria AZ               23:58.9  7:44
    2  1658 Julie Cheatham            F  31 Maricopa AZ             28:28.4  9:10 
    3  1928 Lindsay Huber             F  35 Wickenburg AZ           28:49.2  9:17 
    4  1660 Holly Christianson        F  33 Wittmann AZ             29:25.5  9:29 
    5  1611 Angelica Ambriz           F  30 Wickenburg AZ           31:22.9 10:07 
    6  1618 Deann Ashby               F  39 Bagdad AZ               32:50.0 10:35 
    7  1987 Jonie Gerlach             F  31 Humboldt AZ             32:59.1 10:37 
    8  1939 Amy Monesmith             F  36 Wickenburg AZ           33:40.7 10:51 
    9  1913 Ashley Dominguez          F  32 Surprise AZ             34:18.2 11:03 
   10  1720 Jill Henrichsen           F  39 Morristown AZ           34:31.8 11:07 
   11  1744 Desiree Kayko             F  30 Clayton NC              36:21.2 11:43 
   12  1976 Emily Smith               F  35 Surprise AZ             36:39.1 11:48 
   13  1921 Amy Hill                  F  33 Wickenburg AZ           36:42.8 11:50 
   14  1881 Susan Webster             F  36 Wickenburg AZ           38:40.4 12:27 
   15  1621 Lindsay Ballinger         F  33 San Diego CA            42:04.1 13:33 
   16  1689 Charmaine Etsitty         F  38 Parker AZ               50:38.4 16:18 
   17  1608 Kinita Albertson          F  38 Wickenburg AZ           50:54.4 16:24 
   18  1716 Melissa Hauser            F  33 Wickenburg AZ           50:56.8 16:24 
   19  1849 Melanie Steyskal          F  37 Mesa AZ                 51:05.4 16:27 
   20  1719 Joyce Henneman            F  37 Buckeye AZ              51:08.1 16:28 
   21  1737 Stephanie Jacobson        F  38 Mesa AZ                 51:38.6 16:38 
   22  1892 Maleah Woodward           F  36 Prescott Valley AZ      51:43.3 16:39 
   23  1818 Kimberly Prince           F  33 Mesa AZ                 52:15.0 16:50 
   24  1856 Jennifer Szymanski        F  37 San Tan Valley AZ       52:20.8 16:51 
   25  1979 Dawn Milinkovich          F  39 Wittmann AZ             57:35.5 18:33 
 
30-39 Results - Male 5K Run
================================================================================= 
Place Bib#  Name                        Age City                  Finish    Pace  
===== ===== ========================= = === ===================== ========= ===== 
    1  1646 Dj Brinkman               M  34 Wickenburg AZ           28:50.5  9:17 
    2  1877 Andrew Wannemacher        M  38 Wickenburg AZ           31:29.6 10:09 
    3  1745 Matthew Kayko             M  32 Clayton NC              36:21.4 11:43 
    4  1632 Michael Blevins           M  35 Parker AZ               50:58.4 16:25 
    5  1667 Skip Cordi                M  38 Wickenburg AZ         1:13:23.4 23:38 
 
40-49 Results - Female 5K Run
================================================================================= 
Place Bib#  Name                        Age City                  Finish    Pace  
===== ===== ========================= = === ===================== ========= ===== 
    1  1929 Synnove Karlsson          F  49 Wickenburg AZ           25:34.3  8:14
    2  1883 Karen Werner              F  45 Cave Creek AZ           33:43.3 10:52 
    3  1647 Donna Broce               F  47 Wickenburg AZ           35:00.9 11:17 
    4  1725 Debbie Hodgkiss           F  41 Wickenburg AZ           35:45.2 11:31 
    5  1888 Blaise Wingert            F  43 Wickenburg AZ           37:17.0 12:01 
    6  1776 Andrea Marion             F  44 Rigby ID                40:20.1 12:59 
    7  1796 Amber Monnett             F  43 Wickenburg AZ           42:37.4 13:44 
    8  1968 Laura Coughanour          F  40 Wickenburg AZ           43:26.7 14:00 
    9  1790 Cynthia A Meyer           F  43 Anthem AZ               43:46.9 14:06 
   10  1675 Wendy Denmark             F  40 Wickenburg AZ           45:03.0 14:31 
   11  1760 Jillene Lemke             F  46 Peoria AZ               46:49.6 15:05 
   12  1729 Valerie Holmes            F  42 Wittmann AZ             47:53.8 15:25 
   13  1874 Angela Villandre          F  48 Anthem AZ               49:53.8 16:04 
   14  1840 Sandy Smith               F  44 Mesa AZ                 51:02.6 16:26 
   15  1771 Patty Malone              F  44 Phoenix AZ              51:48.4 16:41 
   16  1650 Lee Ann Campbell          F  46 Morristown AZ           52:49.5 17:01 
   17  1908 Anne Marie Davee          F  48 Wickenburg AZ           56:06.3 18:04 
   18  1625 Heather Bell              F  46 Flagstaff AZ            58:45.9 18:55 
 
40-49 Results - Male 5K Run
================================================================================= 
Place Bib#  Name                        Age City                  Finish    Pace  
===== ===== ========================= = === ===================== ========= ===== 
    1  1997 Gus Estrano               M  44 Surprise AZ             23:15.8  7:30 
    2  1749 Greg Kornburger           M  43 Waddell AZ              25:43.4  8:17 
    3  1726 Gary Hodgkiss             M  44 Wickenburg AZ           34:08.7 11:00 
    4  1640 Jimmy Bowie               M  47 Wickenburg AZ           34:59.8 11:16 
    5  1772 Sean Malone               M  43 Phoenix AZ              51:49.7 16:41 
 
50-59 Results - Female 5K Run
================================================================================= 
Place Bib#  Name                        Age City                  Finish    Pace  
===== ===== ========================= = === ===================== ========= ===== 
    1  1964 Robin Wikum               F  52 Morristown AZ           27:25.9  8:50 
    2  1784 Sherri McKibbin           F  52 Wickenburg AZ           28:18.0  9:07 
    3  1846 Vicki Stendal             F  59 Salome AZ               30:07.9  9:42 
    4  1782 Lynette Maynes            F  50 Salome AZ               34:17.2 11:03 
    5  1799 Karen Neal                F  55 Wickenburg AZ           37:08.6 11:58 
    6  1866 Eileen Travis             F  54 Wickenburg AZ           39:33.6 12:44 
    7  1875 Lisa Walter               F  58 Santa Ynez CA           42:54.3 13:49 
    8  1946 Polly Pierson             F  58 Tonopah AZ              43:16.6 13:56 
    9  1991 Janice Tomecek            F  55 Calgary AB              46:34.6 15:00 
   10  1907 Alexa Cox                 F  54 Salome AZ               47:11.3 15:12 
   11  1903 Cindy Adams               F  52 Calgary AB              49:01.2 15:47 
   12  1981 Valerie Maley             F  59 Sun City West AZ        49:07.7 15:49 
   13  1722 Annette Hess              F  55 Wickenburg AZ           50:52.6 16:23 
   14  1670 Mimi Davis                F  56 Wittmann AZ             53:41.4 17:17 
   15  1620 Nelda Ballard             F  58 Wickenburg AZ           57:02.4 18:22 
   16  1978 Renee Hopkins             F  54 Aguila AZ               57:34.3 18:32 
 
50-59 Results - Male 5K Run
================================================================================= 
Place Bib#  Name                        Age City                  Finish    Pace  
===== ===== ========================= = === ===================== ========= ===== 
    1  1641 Chris Brady               M  52 Kingman AZ              20:09.7  6:30
    2  1873 Alan Villandre            M  53 Anthem AZ               27:23.4  8:49 
    3  1951 David Schieck             M  54 Wickenburg AZ           32:59.0 10:37 
    4  1990 Darren Tomecek            M  55 Calgary AB              42:31.1 13:42 
    5  1962 Reg Whyte                 M  58 Cochrane AB             49:07.0 15:49 
    6  1920 Gary Hausl                M  51 Crystal Lake IL         52:02.1 16:45 
    7  1909 Tom Davee                 M  50 Wickenburg AZ           56:04.7 18:03 
 
60-69 Results - Female 5K Run
================================================================================= 
Place Bib#  Name                        Age City                  Finish    Pace  
===== ===== ========================= = === ===================== ========= ===== 
    1  1803 Karen Nyrop               F  60 Wickenburg AZ           33:19.6 10:44 
    2  1871 Robi Vacchina             F  64 Phoenix AZ              33:19.9 10:44 
    3  1944 Emilia O'Grady            F  69 Phoenix AZ              33:23.4 10:45 
    4  1954 Susan Sewell              F  61 Salome AZ               38:37.6 12:26 
    5  1838 Dorothea Smith            F  61 Carefree AZ             42:03.0 13:33 
    6  1733 Lee Husemann              F  69 Wickenburg AZ           42:04.2 13:33 
    7  1989 Lizbeth Olson             F  61 Calgary AB              46:35.5 15:00 
    8  1699 Susan Goodman             F  66 Wickenburg AZ           48:18.6 15:33 
    9  1700 Darlene Grant             F  69 Wickenburg AZ           50:56.6 16:24 
   10  1731 Julie Hough               F  64 Sun City West AZ        51:48.1 16:41 
   11  1986 Jean Hunt                 F  60 Wickenburg AZ           57:04.7 18:23 
   12  1626 Kathryn Bell              F  69 Fallbrook CA            58:48.3 18:56 
 
60-69 Results - Male 5K Run
================================================================================= 
Place Bib#  Name                        Age City                  Finish    Pace  
===== ===== ========================= = === ===================== ========= ===== 
    1  1829 Bill Salazar              M  68 Glendale AZ             22:08.0  7:08 
    2  1923 Steven Hill               M  65 Wickenburg AZ           29:02.8  9:21 
    3  1898 Stephen Wunderlin         M  66 Sun City West AZ        32:37.1 10:30 
    4  1876 Rob Walter                M  64 Santa Ynez CA           34:41.0 11:10 
    5  1949 Ben Ruoti                 M  68 Wickenburg AZ           35:47.3 11:32 
    6  1916 Roy Fegley                M  67 Congress AZ             38:28.0 12:23 
    7  1841 Don Smith Jr.             M  62 Carefree AZ             39:07.5 12:36 
    8  1988 Ken Olson                 M  60 Calgary AB              49:10.1 15:50 
    9  1757 Delia Lea                 M  68 Sun City West AZ        51:47.2 16:41 
 
70-99 Results - Female 5K Run
================================================================================= 
Place Bib#  Name                        Age City                  Finish    Pace  
===== ===== ========================= = === ===================== ========= ===== 
    1  1631 Elizabeth Blake           F  73 Sun City West AZ        45:33.9 14:40 
    2  1937 Judy Lietzau              F  71 Wickenburg AZ           46:47.7 15:04 
    3  1783 Charmaine McKaskle        F  71 Wickenburg AZ           48:21.4 15:34 
    4  1683 Claire Elkins             F  84 Sun City West AZ        51:30.2 16:35 
 
70-99 Results - Male 5K Run
================================================================================= 
Place Bib#  Name                        Age City                  Finish    Pace  
===== ===== ========================= = === ===================== ========= ===== 
    1  1845 Byron Spoon               M  70 Rancho Palos Verde CA   40:34.1 13:04 
    2  1630 Bill Blake                M  76 Sun City West AZ        44:32.9 14:21 
    3  1684 Cliff Elkins              M  83 Sun City West AZ        48:20.1 15:34